Shingo Yabuki(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 27: | Zeile 27: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) || 5|| 3|| +4|| +3||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f) || 7|| 4|| +5|| +4|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c) || 7|| 3|| +1|| +0||Low Hit. SC | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f) || 7|| 5|| -1|| -2|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c) || 4|| 3+9|| +1|| +0||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f) || 16|| 6|| -7|| -8|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c) || 7|| 3|| -3|| -4||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f) || 7|| 3|| -2|| -3||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 5E || 23|| 13|| KD|| -1||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 6B || 19|| 7|| -4|| -5|| | |||
|- | |||
| 6B(can) || 15|| 7|| -4|| -5||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 2A || 6|| 2|| +4|| +3||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 2B || 6|| 3|| +5|| +4||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 2C || 8|| 3+3|| -4|| -5||SC | |||
|- | |||
| 2C || 14|| 3|| KD|| -2||SC | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 32: | Zeile 67: | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c) || [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(c).png]] || 5 || 3 || || || | | 5A(c) || [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(c).png]] || 5 || 3 || +4|| +3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(f).png]] || 7 || 4 || || || | | 5A(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5A(f).png]] || 7 || 4 || +5|| +4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(c).png]] || 7 || 3 || || || | | 5B(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(c).png]] || 7 || 3 || +1|| +0||Low Hit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(f).png]] || 7 || 5 || || || | | 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5B(f).png]] || 7 || 5 || -1|| -2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 3+9 || || || | | 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 3+9 || +1|| +0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(f).png]] || 16 || 6 || || ||Travels forward | | 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5C(f).png]] || 16 || 6 || -7|| -8||Travels forward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(c).png]] || 7 || 3 || || || | | 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(c).png]] || 7 || 3 || -3|| -4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(f).png]] || 12 || 5 || || || | | 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5D(f).png]] || 12 || 5 || -2|| -3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5E.png]] || 23 || 13 || || || | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_5E.png]] || 23 || 13 || KD|| -1||SC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_6B.png]] || 19 || 7 || || || | | 6B|| [[bild:kofxi_shingo_6B.png]] || 19 || 7 || || || |
Version vom 14. Juni 2020, 21:27 Uhr
Shingo Yabuki 矢吹 真吾 | |
Tiers & Ranking | |
Tier: | C to D |
Ratio Cost: | 2 Points |
Properties | |
Damage Modifier: | 1.0 |
Stun Modifier: | 1.0 |
Crouch height (Tier): | C |
Colors
A | B | C | D |
R1 + | R1 + | R1 + | R1 + |
E+A | E+B | E+C | E+D |
L1 + | L1 + | L1 + | L1 + |
Start+A | Start+B | Start+C | Start+D |
Frame Data
Move | S | A | Hit | Grd | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A(c) | 5 | 3 | +4 | +3 | SC |
5A(f) | 7 | 4 | +5 | +4 | |
5B(c) | 7 | 3 | +1 | +0 | Low Hit. SC |
5B(f) | 7 | 5 | -1 | -2 | |
5C(c) | 4 | 3+9 | +1 | +0 | SC |
5C(f) | 16 | 6 | -7 | -8 | |
5D(c) | 7 | 3 | -3 | -4 | SC |
5D(f) | 7 | 3 | -2 | -3 | SC |
5E | 23 | 13 | KD | -1 | SC |
6B | 19 | 7 | -4 | -5 | |
6B(can) | 15 | 7 | -4 | -5 | SC |
2A | 6 | 2 | +4 | +3 | SC |
2B | 6 | 3 | +5 | +4 | SC |
2C | 8 | 3+3 | -4 | -5 | SC |
2C | 14 | 3 | KD | -2 | SC |
Move | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Hit | Guard | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2A | 6 | 2 | ||||
2B | 6 | 3 | ||||
2C | 8 | 3+3 | ||||
2D | 14 | 3 |
Special Attributes & Bugs
- All of Shingo's jump attacks block saving shift for the opponent on hit (Thanks, @kofxi_bot!).
- The first frame of 236C is NOT in counterhit-state, unlike all other special moves in the game.
- 236236P has a vertically enlarged hurtbox on head for 1F, 3F before attack hits (likely unintended).
- Both Shingo's 236236P & 2141236P can be used for QS unblockables - if an opponent blocks them low, they cannot switch to high guard if you QS and jump attack. For more info, see main article.
- Using 623K against front Ukemi can freeze the opponent. Exact reproduction unclear, happens extremely rarely. Source video.
Combos
Shift Combos
General Setups
- Shingo Combo in 63214K > QS: Gives massive frame advantage - enough to land and then attack, even without having attacked in the air.
Shingo & Oswald
- Combo in 5C>6B>63214K(1), QS Oswald, land behind opponent, 5D(c),214C,236D,236A(whiff), turn around delay 3A,delay 214C,236B,236E (ACE)
- Sacred Treasures Team: Kyo | Iori | Shingo
- Hero Team: Ash | Oswald | Shen
- Fatal Fury Team: Terry | Kim | Duck King
- Agent Team: Vanessa | Mary | Ramon
- Art of Fighting Team: Ryo Sakazaki | Yuri Sakazaki | King
- Rival Team: Elisabeth | Duo Lon | Benimaru
- Team K': K' |Kula | Maxima
- Garou Team: Jenet | Gato | Griffon
- Ikari Warriors Team: Ralf | Clark | Whip
- Anti Kyokugenryu Team: Malin | Kasumi | Eiji
- Psycho Soldier Team: Athena Asamiya | Sie Kensou | Momoko
- Time Unlock: Adelheid | Gai | Hayate | Jazu | Silber