Momoko(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 554: | Zeile 554: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Does not cause pushback. Can be QSed. Counterhit-state F1-12 (3F longer than active time). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KAC.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Does not cause pushback. Can be QSed. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACE.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Does not cause pushback. Can be QSed. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>E>B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEB_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEB_2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Does not cause pushback. Can be QSed. Counterhit-state F1-22. leg remains in ch-state F23-26. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>E>B>A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEBA.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Does not cause pushback. Can be QSed. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>A>C>E>B>A>C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236236KACEBC.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |X+Y | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be QSed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Version vom 20. Oktober 2021, 18:26 Uhr
Momoko 桃子 | |
Tiers & Ranking | |
Tier: | E- |
Ratio Cost: | 1 Point |
Properties | |
Damage Modifier: | 1.05 |
Stun Modifier: | 0.97 |
Crouch height (Tier): | G |
Colors
A | B | C | D |
R1 + | R1 + | R1 + | R1 + |
E+A | E+B | E+C | E+D |
L1 + | L1 + | L1 + | L1 + |
Start+A | Start+B | Start+C | Start+D |
Frame Data
Attack | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Hit | Guard | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2A | 6 | 3 | +3 | +2 | ||
2B | 5 | 2 | +6 | +5 | ||
2C | 7 | 3 | +9 | +8 | Chain Combo starter. No Special Cancel, but has Super Cancel. | |
2D | 14 | 4 | KD | -9 |
Move | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Hit | Guard | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
623B | 10/23 | 4+4 | KD | -10 | Both hits allow Super Cancel & QS. F4-43 low profile. F44-53 regular recovery. | |
623D | 18/31 | 4+4 | KD | -10 | Both hits allow Super Cancel & QS. Launches & allows juggles after. F5-51 low profile. F52-61 regular recovery. | |
236B | 17 | 3+3,3 | KD | +2 | Knocks down on hit & has different hurtboxes than 236D, otherwise identical. F5-8 low profile. F9-33 airborne. F34-49 recovery (16F). | |
236D | 17 | 3+3,3 | +3 | +2 | Does not knock down on hit & has different hurtboxes than 236B, otherwise identical. F5-8 low profile. F9-33 airborne. F34-49 recovery (16F). | |
214B | 10* | 12 | -7 | -14* | F1-40 low profile. Counterhit-state F1-27 (6F longer than active time). F41-47 regular recovery. *=old japanese data says 17F startup. *2=when done close, not all hits connect on guard, making this attack even more disadvantageous. | |
214D | 10/34* | 12+6 | KD | -6 | 2nd hit is low & can be QSed. F1-53 low profile. F54-60 regular recovery. | |
236P | 9* | 10 | -2 | -17* | Can be followed up with 236P. Counterhit-state F1-8 (before active time). F9-27 airborne. F28-54 recovery. *=old japanese data lists 10F startup. *2=drastically more disadvantage on guard than on hit. | |
>236P | 7 | 10 | -2 | -17* | Can be followed up with 236P. Counterhit-state F1-6 (before active time). F7-25 airborne. F26-52 recovery. *=drastically more disadvantage on guard than on hit. | |
>236P>236P | 11 | 13 | KD | -26 | 236P ender. Counterhit-state F1-10 (before active time). F11-29 airborne. F30-65 recovery. | |
236236P | 4 | 2 | KD | / | Grab Super. Can be comboed. Launcher. Dream Cancel. F6-40 recovery. | |
236236K | 2 | 18 | -7 | -22* | Chain Super starter. *=drastically more disadvantage on guard than on hit. | |
236236E | Datei:Kofxi momoko 236236E gif.gif | 50 | ~4 | KD | / | Unblockable. Juggle Anywhere. Counterhit-State F1-49. Super Freeze occurs on F49. Hit occurs during Super Freeze on F28 (between F49+50). F50+51 invul. F52-60 counterhit-state. F61-85 recovery. |
Move | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Hit | Guard | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
>A | 7 | 3 | -1 | -2 | Does not cause pushback. Can be QSed. Counterhit-state F1-12 (3F longer than active time). | |
>A>C | 18 | 3 | -1 | -2 | Does not cause pushback. Can be QSed. | |
>A>C>E | 15 | 3 | +0 | -1 | Does not cause pushback. Can be QSed. | |
>A>C>E>B | 17 | 3 | +1 | -4 | Overhead. Does not cause pushback. Can be QSed. Counterhit-state F1-22. leg remains in ch-state F23-26. | |
>A>C>E>B>A | 16 | 3 | -1 | -2 | Does not cause pushback. Can be QSed. | |
>A>C>E>B>A>C | Datei:Kofxi momoko 236236KACEBC.png | X+Y | -2 | -3 | Can be QSed. |
Special attributes & Bugs
Source: kofxi_bot on twitter
- 2D is unblockable as a meaty (bug, tourney-banned).
- Momoko's LDM is plagiarized from 年エスパーねじめ(Sho-nen Esupa- Nejime)"
- Holding 6 (walking forward) makes her hum, holding 2 (crouching) makes her fix her hair.
Videos
akio playing momoko @ sawakoro festival 2019
Tatchi visiting port24
- Sacred Treasures Team: Kyo | Iori | Shingo
- Hero Team: Ash | Oswald | Shen
- Fatal Fury Team: Terry | Kim | Duck King
- Agent Team: Vanessa | Mary | Ramon
- Art of Fighting Team: Ryo Sakazaki | Yuri Sakazaki | King
- Rival Team: Elisabeth | Duo Lon | Benimaru
- Team K': K' |Kula | Maxima
- Garou Team: Jenet | Gato | Griffon
- Ikari Warriors Team: Ralf | Clark | Whip
- Anti Kyokugenryu Team: Malin | Kasumi | Eiji
- Psycho Soldier Team: Athena Asamiya | Sie Kensou | Momoko
- Time Unlock: Adelheid | Gai | Hayate | Jazu | Silber