Momoko(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 494: | Zeile 494: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-17* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-17* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Counterhit-state F1-8 (before active time). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be followed up with 236P. Counterhit-state F1-8 (before active time). F9-27 airborne. F28-54 recovery. *=old japanese data lists 10F startup. *2=drastically more disadvantage on guard than on hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''> | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>236P''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236PP.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-17* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Can be followed up with 236P. Counterhit-state F1-6 (before active time). F7-25 airborne. F26-52 recovery. *=drastically more disadvantage on guard than on hit. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''>236P>236P''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_236PPP.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-26 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236P ender. Counterhit-state F1-10 (before active time). F11-29 airborne. F30-65 recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236P''' |
Version vom 20. Oktober 2021, 17:29 Uhr
Momoko 桃子 | |
Tiers & Ranking | |
Tier: | E- |
Ratio Cost: | 1 Point |
Properties | |
Damage Modifier: | 1.05 |
Stun Modifier: | 0.97 |
Crouch height (Tier): | G |
Colors
A | B | C | D |
R1 + | R1 + | R1 + | R1 + |
E+A | E+B | E+C | E+D |
L1 + | L1 + | L1 + | L1 + |
Start+A | Start+B | Start+C | Start+D |
Frame Data
Attack | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Hit | Guard | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2A | 6 | 3 | +3 | +2 | ||
2B | 5 | 2 | +6 | +5 | ||
2C | 7 | 3 | +9 | +8 | Chain Combo starter. No Special Cancel, but has Super Cancel. | |
2D | 14 | 4 | KD | -9 |
Special attributes & Bugs
Source: kofxi_bot on twitter
- 2D is unblockable as a meaty (bug, tourney-banned).
- Momoko's LDM is plagiarized from 年エスパーねじめ(Sho-nen Esupa- Nejime)"
- Holding 6 (walking forward) makes her hum, holding 2 (crouching) makes her fix her hair.
Videos
akio playing momoko @ sawakoro festival 2019
Tatchi visiting port24
- Sacred Treasures Team: Kyo | Iori | Shingo
- Hero Team: Ash | Oswald | Shen
- Fatal Fury Team: Terry | Kim | Duck King
- Agent Team: Vanessa | Mary | Ramon
- Art of Fighting Team: Ryo Sakazaki | Yuri Sakazaki | King
- Rival Team: Elisabeth | Duo Lon | Benimaru
- Team K': K' |Kula | Maxima
- Garou Team: Jenet | Gato | Griffon
- Ikari Warriors Team: Ralf | Clark | Whip
- Anti Kyokugenryu Team: Malin | Kasumi | Eiji
- Psycho Soldier Team: Athena Asamiya | Sie Kensou | Momoko
- Time Unlock: Adelheid | Gai | Hayate | Jazu | Silber