King(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 26: | Zeile 26: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) ||7 || 3 || <span style="color: blue;">+6</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+5</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f) ||7 || 6 || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c) ||6 || 6 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> ||Low Hit | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f) ||11 || 6 || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Airborne F7-19. 4F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c) ||9 || 6 || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f) ||10 || 6 || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c) ||6 || 3+7 || <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f) ||12 || 8 || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> || <span style="color: red;">-4</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5E ||14 || 5 || KD || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> ||F10-26 airborne. 6F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 6B ||14 || 8 || <span style="color: red;">-19</span> || <span style="color: red;">-14</span> ||F10-30 airborne. 18F landing recovery. More unsafe on hit than on guard. | |||
|- | |||
| >6D ||12 || 2+2 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> ||Overhead. 18F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 2A ||5 || 5 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2B ||5 || 6 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2C ||10 || 4+4 || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2D ||8 || 10 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 3D ||14 || 9 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-8</span> ||Low profile from F10. | |||
|- | |||
| 3D(can) ||11 || 9 || <span style="color: red;">-2</span> || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> ||Low profile from F7. No knockdown. Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 33: | Zeile 73: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 41: | Zeile 81: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 48: | Zeile 88: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_king_5A(f).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_king_5A(f).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 56: | Zeile 96: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_king_5B(c).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_king_5B(c).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low Hit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5B(f)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5B(f)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_king_5B(f).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_king_5B(f).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne F7-19. 4F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5C(c)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5C(c)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_king_5C(c).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_king_5C(c).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 80: | Zeile 120: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_king_5C(f).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_king_5C(f).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 88: | Zeile 128: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_king_5D(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_king_5D(c)_2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_king_5D(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_king_5D(c)_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 96: | Zeile 136: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_king_5D(f).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_king_5D(f).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 107: | Zeile 147: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6B''' | ||
Zeile 139: | Zeile 179: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne. Hitboxes same as 6B6D (without cancel). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Version vom 11. November 2020, 22:23 Uhr
King キング | |
Tiers & Ranking | |
Tier: | B |
Ratio Cost: | 4 Points |
Properties | |
Damage Modifier: | 1.05 |
Stun Modifier: | 1.02 |
Crouch height (Tier): | C |
Colors
A | B | C | D |
R1 + | R1 + | R1 + | R1 + |
E+A | E+B | E+C | E+D |
L1 + | L1 + | L1 + | L1 + |
Start+A | Start+B | Start+C | Start+D |
Frame Data
Move | S | A | Hit | Grd | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A(c) | 7 | 3 | +6 | +5 | |
5A(f) | 7 | 6 | +2 | +1 | |
5B(c) | 6 | 6 | +3 | +2 | Low Hit |
5B(f) | 11 | 6 | +1 | +0 | Airborne F7-19. 4F landing recovery. |
5C(c) | 9 | 6 | +1 | +0 | |
5C(f) | 10 | 6 | +1 | +0 | |
5D(c) | 6 | 3+7 | -1 | -2 | |
5D(f) | 12 | 8 | -3 | -4 | |
5E | 14 | 5 | KD | +2 | F10-26 airborne. 6F landing recovery. |
6B | 14 | 8 | -19 | -14 | F10-30 airborne. 18F landing recovery. More unsafe on hit than on guard. |
>6D | 12 | 2+2 | KD | -2 | Overhead. 18F landing recovery. |
2A | 5 | 5 | +3 | +2 | |
2B | 5 | 6 | +3 | +2 | |
2C | 10 | 4+4 | -2 | -3 | |
2D | 8 | 10 | KD | -3 | |
3D | 14 | 9 | KD | -8 | Low profile from F10. |
3D(can) | 11 | 9 | -2 | -3 | Low profile from F7. No knockdown. Special Cancel. |
Attack | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Adv | Cancel | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2A | 5 | 5? | ? | |||
2B | 5 | 6? | ? | |||
2C | 10 | 4+4? | ? | |||
2D | 8 | 10? | ? | Low Profile? | ||
3D | 14 | 9? | ? | Low Hit. Low Profile? | ||
3D(cancel) | ? | 8? | ? | Low Hit. Low Profile? |
Move | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Adv | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
236A | Datei:Kofxi king 236A.png | 12 | ? | ? | |
236C | Datei:Kofxi king 236C.png | 8 | ? | ? | |
236B | Datei:Kofxi king 236B.png | 25 | ? | ? | |
236D | Datei:Kofxi king 236D.png | 14 | ? | ? | |
236236B | Datei:Kofxi king 236236B.png | 16 | ? | ? | |
236236D | Datei:Kofxi king 236236D.png | 14 | ? | ? | |
63214B | Datei:Kofxi king 63214B.png | 8 | ? | ? | |
63214D | Datei:Kofxi king 63214D.png | 11 | ? | ? | |
421K | Datei:Kofxi king 421K.png | 10 | ? | ? | |
2363214B | Datei:Kofxi king 2363214B.png | 12 | ? | ? | |
2363214D | Datei:Kofxi king 2363214D.png | 16 | ? | ? | |
214214K | Datei:Kofxi king 214214K.png | 5 | ? | ? | |
236236E | Datei:Kofxi king 236236E.png | 5 | ? | ? | |
214214E | Datei:Kofxi king 214214E.png | 7 | ? | ? |
Special Attributes & Bugs
- Has a smaller than normal vertical collision during wakeup (128px instead the usual 160px), which allows smalljump crossups.
- Has no collision on back Ukemi (can run through)
- King's Front Ukemi takes 26+1F instead of the regular 22+1F
- King's front roll has her collision way behind her sprite. This can be used for tricky left/right okizeme that looks like King crosses up, when in fact she doesn't and ends up where she left off.
- Sacred Treasures Team: Kyo | Iori | Shingo
- Hero Team: Ash | Oswald | Shen
- Fatal Fury Team: Terry | Kim | Duck King
- Agent Team: Vanessa | Mary | Ramon
- Art of Fighting Team: Ryo Sakazaki | Yuri Sakazaki | King
- Rival Team: Elisabeth | Duo Lon | Benimaru
- Team K': K' |Kula | Maxima
- Garou Team: Jenet | Gato | Griffon
- Ikari Warriors Team: Ralf | Clark | Whip
- Anti Kyokugenryu Team: Malin | Kasumi | Eiji
- Psycho Soldier Team: Athena Asamiya | Sie Kensou | Momoko
- Time Unlock: Adelheid | Gai | Hayate | Jazu | Silber