Kasumi Todo(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 375: | Zeile 375: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as smalljump E | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as smalljump E | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+ 214P Route | |||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Move | |||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Hitbox | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214P''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka Starter. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214Px2''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214Px2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Second Rekka hit. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214Px3''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214Px3.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-15 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Third Rekka hit. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214Px4''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214Px4.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka ender. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214Px3,214K''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214Px3,214K.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Feint. 32F duration. Counterhit state F1-25. *=after 214Px3. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 384: | Zeile 436: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 390: | Zeile 443: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Lower hitbox than 236C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_236A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8F landing recovery. Lower hitnox than j.236C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236C.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |25 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |25 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Higher hitbox than 236C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_236C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9F landing recovery. Higher hitnox than j.236C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_632146P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command Throw. Launches. Quickshift OK (A-Version only). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_632146P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_632146P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command Throw. Launches. Super Cancel OK (C-Version only). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |High & special counter. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236D.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid counter. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236E.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236E.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low counter. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Anti-air grab. Can be comboed. Juggle anywhere. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214D.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Anti-air grab. Can be comboed. Juggle anywhere. Slower than A-Version, otherwise identical. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236236A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236236A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5*(4+2) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-31* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. Can hit 1 time. Each spike is 4F small, 2F big. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F13. *=Point blank. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236236C.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236236C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5*4+4) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1+2 invul. Can hit 12 times. Each spike is 4F small, 4F big. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F17. *=Point blank. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6321463214P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6321463214P''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_6321463214P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_6321463214P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. Hits on F28 (during freeze). Dream Cancel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_2363214E.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_2363214E.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Counter. F1-3 invul. F4-27 no hurtbox on the feet. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214E(DC)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_2363214E(DC).png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Dream Cancel Version. Works like a hit. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Version vom 19. Juli 2020, 21:15 Uhr
Kasumi Todo 藤堂 香澄 | |
Tiers & Ranking | |
Tier: | C- |
Ratio Cost: | 2 Points |
Properties | |
Damage Modifier: | 1.05 |
Stun Modifier: | 0.97 |
Crouch height (Tier): | C |
Colors
A | B | C | D |
R1 + | R1 + | R1 + | R1 + |
E+A | E+B | E+C | E+D |
L1 + | L1 + | L1 + | L1 + |
Start+A | Start+B | Start+C | Start+D |
Frame Data
Move | S | A | Hit | Grd | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A(c) | 5 | 2 | +7 | +6 | Hits crouching opponents. |
>5C | 8 | 3 | KD | -2 | Chain Combo from 5A(c). Launches. Special Cancel. |
5A(f) | 6 | 3 | +5 | +4 | |
5B(c) | 9 | 3 | -1 | -2 | |
5B(f) | 13 | 4 | +3 | +2 | |
5C(c) | 6 | 4 | +7 | +6 | |
5C(f) | 9 | 3 | +7 | +6 | |
5D(c) | 11 | 5 | +2 | +1 | |
5D(f) | 12 | 5 | -2 | -3 | |
5E | 16 | 9 | KD | -6 | |
6A | 19 | 5+7 | -6 | -7 | Overhead. No cancel except QS. |
6A(can) | 15 | 5+7 | -6 | -7 | Special Cancel on first hit. |
2A | 6 | 3 | +3 | +2 | |
2B | 5 | 4 | +2 | +1 | |
2C | 10 | 8 | -7 | -8 | |
2D | 8 | 4 | KD | +1 | |
small A | 7 | 6 | / | / | |
jump A | 7 | 6 | / | / | F19 until landing completely invul (all directions). |
small B | 8 | 6 | / | / | |
up j.B | 8 | 6 | / | / | |
j.B | 7 | 6 | / | / | |
small C | 9 | 5 | / | / | same hitbox as up j.C |
up j.C | 9 | 5 | / | / | Same hitbox as small C |
j.C | 9 | 5 | / | / | |
small D | 9 | 6 | / | / | same hitbox as up j.D |
up j.D | 9 | 6 | / | / | Same hitbox as small D |
j.D | 9 | 6 | / | / | |
small E | 15 | 8 | / | / | All small & j.E have the same hitbox |
j.E | 15 | 8 | / | / | All small & j.E have the same hitbox |
236A | 18 | 4+4 | KD | +2 | Lower hitbox than 236C |
j.236A | 11 | 4+4 | KD | ? | 8F Landing recovery. Lower hitbox than j.236C. |
236C | 25 | 4+4 | KD | +2 | Higher hitbox than 236A |
j.236C | 11 | 4+4 | KD | ? | 9F Landing recovery. Higher hitbox than j.236A. |
214P | 14 | 3 | +0 | -1 | Rekka Starter. Deals 0 stun. |
214Px2 | 9 | 3 | -5 | -6 | Deals 0 stun. |
214Px3 | 13 | 3 | -14 | -15 | Deals 0 stun. |
214Px4 | 10 | 4 | Knockdown. Deals 0 stun. | ||
214Px3>214K | / | / | -3* | -4* | Feint. 32F duration. Counterhit state F1-25. *=after 3rd 214P-hit. |
632146P | 7 | 2 | KD | / | Command Throw. |
41236B | 1 | 16 | KD | / | High & Special counter |
41236D | 1 | 16 | KD | / | Mid counter |
41236E | 2 | 16 | KD | / | Low Counter |
214B | 9 | 3 | KD | / | Anti-Air Grab. Juggle anywhere. |
214D | 15 | 3 | KD | / | Anti-Air Grab. Juggle anywhere. Slower than 214B. |
236236A | 9 | 5*(4+2) | KD | -31* | F1 invul. Can hit 1 time. Each spike is 4F small, 2F big. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F13. *=Point blank. |
236236C | 13 | 5*(4+4) | KD | -31* | F1+2 invul. Can hit 12 times. Each spike is 4F small, 4F big. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F17. *=Point blank. |
632146,3214P | 1 | 3 | KD | / | F1 invul. Hits on F28 (during freeze). Dream Cancel. |
2363214E | 1 | 28 | KD | / | Counter. F1-3 invul. F4-27 no hurtbox on the feet. |
2363214E(DC) | / | 1 | KD | / | Dream Cancel Version. Works like a hit. |
Attack | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Hit | Guard | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2A | 6 | 3 | +3 | +2 | ||
2B | 5 | 4 | +2 | +1 | ||
2C | 10 | 8 | -7 | -8 | ||
2D | 8 | 4 | KD | +1 |
Move | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Hit | Guard | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236A | Datei:Kofxi kasumi 236A.png | 18 | 4+4 | KD | +2 | Lower hitbox than 236C |
j.236A | Datei:Kofxi kasumi jump 236A.png | 11 | 4+4 | KD | ? | 8F landing recovery. Lower hitnox than j.236C. |
236C | Datei:Kofxi kasumi 236C.png | 25 | 4+4 | KD | +2 | Higher hitbox than 236C |
j.236C | Datei:Kofxi kasumi jump 236C.png | 11 | 4+4 | KD | ? | 9F landing recovery. Higher hitnox than j.236C. |
632146A | 7 | 2 | KD | / | Command Throw. Launches. Quickshift OK (A-Version only). | |
632146C | 7 | 2 | KD | / | Command Throw. Launches. Super Cancel OK (C-Version only). | |
41236B | 1 | 16 | KD | / | High & special counter. | |
41236D | 1 | 16 | KD | / | Mid counter. | |
41236E | 2 | 16 | KD | / | Low counter. | |
214B | 9 | 3 | KD | / | Anti-air grab. Can be comboed. Juggle anywhere. | |
214D | 15 | 3 | KD | / | Anti-air grab. Can be comboed. Juggle anywhere. Slower than A-Version, otherwise identical. | |
236236A | Datei:Kofxi kasumi 236236A.png | 9 | 5*(4+2) | KD | -31* | F1 invul. Can hit 1 time. Each spike is 4F small, 2F big. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F13. *=Point blank. |
236236C | Datei:Kofxi kasumi 236236C.png | 13 | 5*4+4) | KD | F1+2 invul. Can hit 12 times. Each spike is 4F small, 4F big. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F17. *=Point blank. | |
6321463214P | 1 | 3 | KD | / | F1 invul. Hits on F28 (during freeze). Dream Cancel. | |
2363214E | Datei:Kofxi kasumi 2363214E.png | 1 | 28 | KD | / | Counter. F1-3 invul. F4-27 no hurtbox on the feet. |
2363214E(DC) | / | 1 | KD | / | Dream Cancel Version. Works like a hit. |
Special Attributes & Bugs
- j.A: Completely invulnerable during Recovery (while falling), bug.
- Kasumi's 214P cannot be saving shifted. (Thanks, kofxi_bot!)
Videos & Links
u-rasia playing Kasumi @port24, 01/02
u-rasia playing Kasumi @port24, 01/02
- Sacred Treasures Team: Kyo | Iori | Shingo
- Hero Team: Ash | Oswald | Shen
- Fatal Fury Team: Terry | Kim | Duck King
- Agent Team: Vanessa | Mary | Ramon
- Art of Fighting Team: Ryo Sakazaki | Yuri Sakazaki | King
- Rival Team: Elisabeth | Duo Lon | Benimaru
- Team K': K' |Kula | Maxima
- Garou Team: Jenet | Gato | Griffon
- Ikari Warriors Team: Ralf | Clark | Whip
- Anti Kyokugenryu Team: Malin | Kasumi | Eiji
- Psycho Soldier Team: Athena Asamiya | Sie Kensou | Momoko
- Time Unlock: Adelheid | Gai | Hayate | Jazu | Silber