Kasumi Todo(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
K (→Frame Data) |
|||
Zeile 138: | Zeile 138: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 146: | Zeile 146: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hits crouching opponents | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5A(c)>5C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_5A5C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Chain Combo from 5A(c). Launches. Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5A(f)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5A(f)''' | ||
Zeile 154: | Zeile 162: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 162: | Zeile 170: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 170: | Zeile 178: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 178: | Zeile 186: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 186: | Zeile 194: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 194: | Zeile 202: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 202: | Zeile 210: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 210: | Zeile 218: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 218: | Zeile 226: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5+7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5+7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. No cancel except QS. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6A(cancel)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6A(cancel)''' | ||
Zeile 226: | Zeile 234: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5+7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5+7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel on first hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 238: | Zeile 246: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 246: | Zeile 254: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 254: | Zeile 262: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 262: | Zeile 270: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 270: | Zeile 278: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 283: | Zeile 291: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_smalljump_A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F19 until landing completely invul (all directions). | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_smalljump_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_up_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox extends 24px in front | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump fwd B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_forward_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox extends 16px in front | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump back B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_back_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hitbox extends 12px in front | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_smalljump_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as jump up C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_up_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_smalljump_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as jump up D | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_up_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump D | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_smalljump_E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as jump E | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as smalljump E | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Version vom 19. Juli 2020, 21:04 Uhr
Kasumi Todo 藤堂 香澄 | |
Tiers & Ranking | |
Tier: | C- |
Ratio Cost: | 2 Points |
Properties | |
Damage Modifier: | 1.05 |
Stun Modifier: | 0.97 |
Crouch height (Tier): | C |
Colors
A | B | C | D |
R1 + | R1 + | R1 + | R1 + |
E+A | E+B | E+C | E+D |
L1 + | L1 + | L1 + | L1 + |
Start+A | Start+B | Start+C | Start+D |
Frame Data
Move | S | A | Hit | Grd | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A(c) | 5 | 2 | +7 | +6 | Hits crouching opponents. |
>5C | 8 | 3 | KD | -2 | Chain Combo from 5A(c). Launches. Special Cancel. |
5A(f) | 6 | 3 | +5 | +4 | |
5B(c) | 9 | 3 | -1 | -2 | |
5B(f) | 13 | 4 | +3 | +2 | |
5C(c) | 6 | 4 | +7 | +6 | |
5C(f) | 9 | 3 | +7 | +6 | |
5D(c) | 11 | 5 | +2 | +1 | |
5D(f) | 12 | 5 | -2 | -3 | |
5E | 16 | 9 | KD | -6 | |
6A | 19 | 5+7 | -6 | -7 | Overhead. No cancel except QS. |
6A(can) | 15 | 5+7 | -6 | -7 | Special Cancel on first hit. |
2A | 6 | 3 | +3 | +2 | |
2B | 5 | 4 | +2 | +1 | |
2C | 10 | 8 | -7 | -8 | |
2D | 8 | 4 | KD | +1 | |
small A | 7 | 6 | / | / | |
jump A | 7 | 6 | / | / | F19 until landing completely invul (all directions). |
small B | 8 | 6 | / | / | |
up j.B | 8 | 6 | / | / | |
j.B | 7 | 6 | / | / | |
small C | 9 | 5 | / | / | same hitbox as up j.C |
up j.C | 9 | 5 | / | / | Same hitbox as small C |
j.C | 9 | 5 | / | / | |
small D | 9 | 6 | / | / | same hitbox as up j.D |
up j.D | 9 | 6 | / | / | Same hitbox as small D |
j.D | 9 | 6 | / | / | |
small E | 15 | 8 | / | / | All small & j.E have the same hitbox |
j.E | 15 | 8 | / | / | All small & j.E have the same hitbox |
236A | 18 | 4+4 | KD | +2 | Lower hitbox than 236C |
j.236A | 11 | 4+4 | KD | ? | 8F Landing recovery. Lower hitbox than j.236C. |
236C | 25 | 4+4 | KD | +2 | Higher hitbox than 236A |
j.236C | 11 | 4+4 | KD | ? | 9F Landing recovery. Higher hitbox than j.236A. |
214P | 14 | 3 | +0 | -1 | Rekka Starter. Deals 0 stun. |
214Px2 | 9 | 3 | -5 | -6 | Deals 0 stun. |
214Px3 | 13 | 3 | -14 | -15 | Deals 0 stun. |
214Px4 | 10 | 4 | Knockdown. Deals 0 stun. | ||
214Px3>214K | / | / | -3* | -4* | Feint. 32F duration. Counterhit state F1-25. *=after 3rd 214P-hit. |
632146P | 7 | 2 | KD | / | Command Throw. |
41236B | 1 | 16 | KD | / | High & Special counter |
41236D | 1 | 16 | KD | / | Mid counter |
41236E | 2 | 16 | KD | / | Low Counter |
214B | 9 | 3 | KD | / | Anti-Air Grab. Juggle anywhere. |
214D | 15 | 3 | KD | / | Anti-Air Grab. Juggle anywhere. Slower than 214B. |
236236A | 9 | 5*(4+2) | KD | -31* | F1 invul. Can hit 1 time. Each spike is 4F small, 2F big. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F13. *=Point blank. |
236236C | 13 | 5*(4+4) | KD | -31* | F1+2 invul. Can hit 12 times. Each spike is 4F small, 4F big. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F17. *=Point blank. |
632146,3214P | 1 | 3 | KD | / | F1 invul. Hits on F28 (during freeze). Dream Cancel. |
2363214E | 1 | 28 | KD | / | Counter. F1-3 invul. F4-27 no hurtbox on the feet. |
2363214E(DC) | / | 1 | KD | / | Dream Cancel Version. Works like a hit. |
Attack | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Hit | Guard | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2A | 6 | 3 | +3 | +2 | ||
2B | 5 | 4 | +2 | +1 | ||
2C | 10 | 8 | -7 | -8 | ||
2D | 8 | 4 | KD | +1 |
Move | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Adv | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
236A | Datei:Kofxi kasumi 236A.png | 18 | ? | ? | |
236C | Datei:Kofxi kasumi 236C.png | 25 | ? | ? | |
214P | 14 | ? | ? | ||
632146P | 7 | ? | ? | ||
41236B | 1~16 | ? | ? | ||
41236D | 2~17 | ? | ? | ||
41236E | 2~17 | ? | ? | ||
214B | 9 | ? | ? | ||
214D | 15 | ? | ? | ||
236236A | Datei:Kofxi kasumi 236236A.png | 9 | ? | ? | |
236236C | Datei:Kofxi kasumi 236236C.png | 13 | ? | ? | |
6321463214P | 1 | ? | ? | ||
2363214E | Datei:Kofxi kasumi 2363214E.png | 1~27 | ? | ? |
Special Attributes & Bugs
- j.A: Completely invulnerable during Recovery (while falling), bug.
- Kasumi's 214P cannot be saving shifted. (Thanks, kofxi_bot!)
Videos & Links
u-rasia playing Kasumi @port24, 01/02
u-rasia playing Kasumi @port24, 01/02
- Sacred Treasures Team: Kyo | Iori | Shingo
- Hero Team: Ash | Oswald | Shen
- Fatal Fury Team: Terry | Kim | Duck King
- Agent Team: Vanessa | Mary | Ramon
- Art of Fighting Team: Ryo Sakazaki | Yuri Sakazaki | King
- Rival Team: Elisabeth | Duo Lon | Benimaru
- Team K': K' |Kula | Maxima
- Garou Team: Jenet | Gato | Griffon
- Ikari Warriors Team: Ralf | Clark | Whip
- Anti Kyokugenryu Team: Malin | Kasumi | Eiji
- Psycho Soldier Team: Athena Asamiya | Sie Kensou | Momoko
- Time Unlock: Adelheid | Gai | Hayate | Jazu | Silber