Iori Yagami(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 27: | Zeile 27: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) || 6 || 4|| +4|| +3 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f)|| 8 || 3|| +8 || +7 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c)|| 7 || 3|| +5|| +4 ||Low Hit | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f)|| 8 || 4|| +3|| +2|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c)|| 4 || 2+5|| +1|| +0|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f)|| 9 || 3|| -1|| -2|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c)|| 7 || 6|| +6|| +5|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f)|| 12 || 4+4|| -6|| -7|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5E|| 13 || 5|| KD|| -8|| | |||
|- | |||
| 6A|| 7 || 2|| +5|| +4|| | |||
|- | |||
| 6AA|| 11 || 6|| +3|| +2|| | |||
|- | |||
| 6B|| 20 || 2+2|| +0|| -1|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2A|| 5 || 4|| +2|| +1|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2B|| 7 || 3+2|| +3|| +2|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2C|| 10 || 2+5|| -2|| -3|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2D|| 7 ||6 || KD|| -17|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.A|| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.B || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| small C|| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.C || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| small D || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.D || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| j.E || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 236A|| || || || || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+Standing Attacks | |+Standing Attacks |
Version vom 14. Juni 2020, 18:32 Uhr
Iori Yagami 八神 庵 | |
Tiers & Ranking | |
Tier: | C to B- |
Ratio Cost: | 3 Points |
Properties | |
Damage Modifier: | 1.0 |
Stun Modifier: | 1.0 |
Crouch height (Tier): | F |
Colors
A | B | C | D |
R1 + | R1 + | R1 + | R1 + |
E+A | E+B | E+C | E+D |
L1 + | L1 + | L1 + | L1 + |
Start+A | Start+B | Start+C | Start+D |
Frame Data
Move | S | A | Hit | Grd | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A(c) | 6 | 4 | +4 | +3 | |
5A(f) | 8 | 3 | +8 | +7 | |
5B(c) | 7 | 3 | +5 | +4 | Low Hit |
5B(f) | 8 | 4 | +3 | +2 | |
5C(c) | 4 | 2+5 | +1 | +0 | |
5C(f) | 9 | 3 | -1 | -2 | |
5D(c) | 7 | 6 | +6 | +5 | |
5D(f) | 12 | 4+4 | -6 | -7 | |
5E | 13 | 5 | KD | -8 | |
6A | 7 | 2 | +5 | +4 | |
6AA | 11 | 6 | +3 | +2 | |
6B | 20 | 2+2 | +0 | -1 | |
2A | 5 | 4 | +2 | +1 | |
2B | 7 | 3+2 | +3 | +2 | |
2C | 10 | 2+5 | -2 | -3 | |
2D | 7 | 6 | KD | -17 | |
j.A | |||||
j.B | |||||
small C | |||||
j.C | |||||
small D | |||||
j.D | |||||
j.E | |||||
236A |
Move | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Hit | Guard | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2A | 5 | 4 | +2 | +1 | Hartheon lists 2A as 7F, but 5F is correct. | |
2B | 7 | 3+2 | +3 | +2 | ||
2C | 10 | 2+5 | -2 | -3 | ||
2D | 7 | 6 | KD | -17 | Invul on feet F7~21 |
Special Attributes & Bugs
- During face-down-knockdown, Iori is thinner than other characters. This enables corner crossups against him if he wakes up from a face-down-knockdown in the corner.
Combos
- 632146P > 5C(f) > 2363214A: Punishes saving shift attempts. Source: Miekazu.
Videos
Playlist with Okinawa Kaz @ playland Carnival, best Iori
- Sacred Treasures Team: Kyo | Iori | Shingo
- Hero Team: Ash | Oswald | Shen
- Fatal Fury Team: Terry | Kim | Duck King
- Agent Team: Vanessa | Mary | Ramon
- Art of Fighting Team: Ryo Sakazaki | Yuri Sakazaki | King
- Rival Team: Elisabeth | Duo Lon | Benimaru
- Team K': K' |Kula | Maxima
- Garou Team: Jenet | Gato | Griffon
- Ikari Warriors Team: Ralf | Clark | Whip
- Anti Kyokugenryu Team: Malin | Kasumi | Eiji
- Psycho Soldier Team: Athena Asamiya | Sie Kensou | Momoko
- Time Unlock: Adelheid | Gai | Hayate | Jazu | Silber