Blue Mary(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 306: | Zeile 306: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 314: | Zeile 314: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+ | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne from F8. F1-36 in Counterhit-State (until 1F after the Active-Time). Small hurtbox in parts of the recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Overhead. Airborne from F8. F1-36 in Counterhit-State (until 1F after the Active-Time). Small hurtbox in parts of the recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | ||
Zeile 322: | Zeile 322: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |29 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |29 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne from F9. Leg has no hurtbox in the first 2 Active-Frames. F1-37 Counterhit-State. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |NOT an overhead. Airborne from F9. Leg has no hurtbox in the first 2 Active-Frames. F1-37 Counterhit-State. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236P>236P''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_mary_236P236P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+51* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236P Followup. Can only be activated on hit. *=Knockdown time tested vs Mary. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''[4],6B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''[4],6B''' | ||
Zeile 330: | Zeile 338: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-30 in Counterhit-State (until 4F after the Active-Time). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-30 in Counterhit-State (until 4F after the Active-Time). *=point blank. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''[4],6D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''[4],6D''' | ||
Zeile 338: | Zeile 346: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |19 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-15* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hurtbox on leg on F18. Counterhit state until end of active time. *=point blank. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''[4],6K>236K''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_mary_46K236K.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+55* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to [4],6K. Can only be triggered on hit. *=Knockdown time tested vs Mary. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623B''' | ||
Zeile 346: | Zeile 362: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-27 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-4 invul. F5-31 in Counterhit-State. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-4 invul. F5-31 in Counterhit-State. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 354: | Zeile 370: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+22 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3+22 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-38 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne from F11. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''623K>623K''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_mary_623K623K.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+43* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 623K. Can only be triggered on hit. *=Knockdown time tested vs Mary. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_mary_63214B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_mary_63214B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
Zeile 368: | Zeile 392: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_mary_62314D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_mary_63214D_2.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_mary_62314D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_mary_63214D_2.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1-9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1-9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-2 no Hurtbox on arm. F1-25 in Counterhit-State. ~50F duration. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-2 no Hurtbox on arm. F1-25 in Counterhit-State. ~50F duration. | ||
Zeile 378: | Zeile 402: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |65 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |65 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |~65F (the whole duration) in Counterhit-State. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Stance with no special properties. ~65F (the whole duration) in Counterhit-State. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214C''' | ||
Zeile 388: | Zeile 412: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-24 invul against attacks. F25-39 in Counterhit-State. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Stance with F1-24 invul against attacks. F25-39 in Counterhit-State. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214P>236P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214P>236P''' | ||
Zeile 394: | Zeile 418: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+43* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Throw. F1-6 invul. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Followup to 214A/C. Throw. F1-6 invul. *=Knockdown time tested vs Mary. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214P''' | ||
Zeile 402: | Zeile 426: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-36 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-10 invul. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-10 invul. F11-30 invul on feet. Can be followed up with 623D>623D. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236B''' | ||
Zeile 410: | Zeile 434: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |22 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |22 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-38 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. F2-23 Counterhit-State. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. F2-23 Counterhit-State. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 418: | Zeile 442: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-12 invul(until the first 8F of Active-Time). F13-26 in Counterhit-State (until 2F after Active-Time). | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-12 invul(until the first 8F of Active-Time). F13-26 in Counterhit-State (until 2F after Active-Time). | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 426: | Zeile 450: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24F | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |24F | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+14* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invul on legs. F1-29 in Counterhit-State. Loses against normal throw (put in before freeze!) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Invul on legs. F1-29 in Counterhit-State. Loses against normal throw (put in before freeze!) *=Knockdown time tested vs Mary. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214,63214E (cancel)''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''63214,63214E (cancel)''' | ||
Zeile 434: | Zeile 458: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+14* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Dreamcancel Version. *=Knockdown time tested vs Mary. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Version vom 24. September 2020, 21:25 Uhr
Blue Mary ブルー・マリー | |
Tiers & Ranking | |
Tier: | B |
Ratio Cost: | 4 Points |
Properties | |
Damage Modifier: | 1.03 |
Stun Modifier: | 1.02 |
Crouch height (Tier): | ?? |
Colors
A | B | C | D |
R1 + | R1 + | R1 + | R1 + |
E+A | E+B | E+C | E+D |
L1 + | L1 + | L1 + | L1 + |
Start+A | Start+B | Start+C | Start+D |
Frame Data
Move | S | A | Hit | Grd | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A(c) | 4 | 4 | +5 | +4 | |
5A(f) | 6 | 4 | +4 | +3 | |
5B(c) | 5 | 2 | +4 | +3 | Low Hit |
5B(f) | 5 | 3 | -2 | -3 | |
5C(c) | 5 | 3+2+2 | -5 | -6 | |
5C(f) | 16 | 2+9 | -8 | -9 | |
5D(c) | 13 | 3+5 | -2 | -3 | |
5D(f) | 14 | 3 | -7 | -8 | |
5E | 17 | 8 | KD | -7 | |
6A | 25 | 4 | -7 | -8 | Overhead |
6B | 18 | 3+3 | -5 | -6 | |
2A | 6 | 6 | +1 | +0 | |
2B | 6 | 5 | +1 | +0 | |
2C | 7 | 4 | -8 | -9 | |
2D | 14 | 9 | KD | -10 |
Attack | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Hit | Guard | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2A | 6 | 6 | +1 | +0 | Does not hit against Rolls (bug?) | |
2B | 6 | 5 | +1 | +0 | ||
2C | 7 | 4 | -8 | -9 | ||
2D | 14 | 9 | KD | -10 | Low profile from F1. |
Special Attributes & Bugs
- Has a smaller than normal vertical collision during wakeup (128px instead the usual 160px), which allows smalljump crossups.
- Has no collision on back ukemi (can run through)
- Mary's 2A cannot hit rolls in their recovery (whiff)
- Mary's 5A(f) has no hurtbox on her body during recovery, only on the head
- Meaty LDM on incoming is inescapable (tourney banned). Does not work against Griffon, Kula, Ryo, Jenet, Hayate. These characters can act immediately on incoming and can evade the inescapable LDM bug. For this specific case, Griffon must jump with frame-perfect timing to avoid the LDM. Thanks for the information to Sawakoro.
- Sacred Treasures Team: Kyo | Iori | Shingo
- Hero Team: Ash | Oswald | Shen
- Fatal Fury Team: Terry | Kim | Duck King
- Agent Team: Vanessa | Mary | Ramon
- Art of Fighting Team: Ryo Sakazaki | Yuri Sakazaki | King
- Rival Team: Elisabeth | Duo Lon | Benimaru
- Team K': K' |Kula | Maxima
- Garou Team: Jenet | Gato | Griffon
- Ikari Warriors Team: Ralf | Clark | Whip
- Anti Kyokugenryu Team: Malin | Kasumi | Eiji
- Psycho Soldier Team: Athena Asamiya | Sie Kensou | Momoko
- Time Unlock: Adelheid | Gai | Hayate | Jazu | Silber