Benimaru Nikaido(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 26: | Zeile 26: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) || 5 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f) || 6 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> ||No hurtbox on head F1-4. | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c) || 5 || 5|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||F3+4 no hurtbox on body (only raised leg & head). | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f) || 8 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||F3+4 no hurtbox on body (only raised leg & head). | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c) || 6 || 3+3|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f) || 12 || 6|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c) || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f) || 14 || 5|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Invul on feet F4-6 & 13-18. Invul on legs F7-12 & 19-21. F22-34 standing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 5E || 15 || 3|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-1</span> ||Invul on feet F13-24. F25-36 standing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| GC || 5 || 8|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-18</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift || ? || n*|| KD|| / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |||
| 2A || 6 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2B || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2C || 8 || 3+3|| <span style="color: red;">-5</span>|| <span style="color: red;">-6</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 2D || 9 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-8</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| small A || 7 || 11|| /|| / || | |||
|- | |||
| up A || 4 || 3+5|| /|| / ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.A || 8 || 9|| /|| / || | |||
|- | |||
| small B || 5 || 6|| /|| / || | |||
|- | |||
| j.B || 5 || 6|| /|| / || | |||
|- | |||
| small C || 7 || 3+7|| /|| / || | |||
|- | |||
| up C || 7 || 3+7|| /|| / ||2nd hitbox is unique | |||
|- | |||
| j.C || 7 || 3+7|| /|| / || | |||
|- | |||
| small D || 10 || 5|| /|| / ||Different hitbox than jump D | |||
|- | |||
| up D || 7 || 5|| /|| / ||Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| j.D || 10 || 5|| /|| / ||Different hitbox than smalljump D | |||
|- | |||
| small E || 15 || 5|| /|| / ||Same hitbox as j.E | |||
|- | |||
| j.E || 17 || 5|| /|| / ||Same hitbox as smalljump E | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ Standing Attacks | |+ Standing Attacks | ||
Zeile 257: | Zeile 318: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as j.E | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as j.E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.E''' | ||
Zeile 263: | Zeile 324: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |17 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as smalljump E | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump E | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.2D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.2D''' |
Version vom 12. Juli 2021, 19:18 Uhr
Benimaru Nikaido 二階堂 紅丸 | |
Tiers & Ranking | |
Tier: | C+ |
Ratio Cost: | 4 Points |
Properties | |
Damage Modifier: | 1.03 |
Stun Modifier: | 1.05 |
Crouch height (Tier): | F |
Colors
A | B | C | D |
R1 + | R1 + | R1 + | R1 + |
E+A | E+B | E+C | E+D |
L1 + | L1 + | L1 + | L1 + |
Start+A | Start+B | Start+C | Start+D |
Frame Data
Move | S | A | Hit | Grd | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A(c) | 5 | 2 | +3 | +2 | |
5A(f) | 6 | 4 | +3 | +2 | No hurtbox on head F1-4. |
5B(c) | 5 | 5 | +2 | +1 | F3+4 no hurtbox on body (only raised leg & head). |
5B(f) | 8 | 4 | +1 | +0 | F3+4 no hurtbox on body (only raised leg & head). |
5C(c) | 6 | 3+3 | +1 | +0 | |
5C(f) | 12 | 6 | +0 | -1 | |
5D(c) | 5 | 4 | +2 | +1 | |
5D(f) | 14 | 5 | +1 | +0 | Invul on feet F4-6 & 13-18. Invul on legs F7-12 & 19-21. F22-34 standing recovery. |
5E | 15 | 3 | KD | -1 | Invul on feet F13-24. F25-36 standing recovery. |
GC | 5 | 8 | KD | -18 | |
Saving Shift | ? | n* | KD | / | Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). |
2A | 6 | 4 | +5 | +4 | |
2B | 5 | 4 | +3 | +2 | |
2C | 8 | 3+3 | -5 | -6 | |
2D | 9 | 6 | KD | -8 | |
small A | 7 | 11 | / | / | |
up A | 4 | 3+5 | / | / | Unique hitbox |
j.A | 8 | 9 | / | / | |
small B | 5 | 6 | / | / | |
j.B | 5 | 6 | / | / | |
small C | 7 | 3+7 | / | / | |
up C | 7 | 3+7 | / | / | 2nd hitbox is unique |
j.C | 7 | 3+7 | / | / | |
small D | 10 | 5 | / | / | Different hitbox than jump D |
up D | 7 | 5 | / | / | Unique hitbox |
j.D | 10 | 5 | / | / | Different hitbox than smalljump D |
small E | 15 | 5 | / | / | Same hitbox as j.E |
j.E | 17 | 5 | / | / | Same hitbox as smalljump E |
Attack | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Hit | Guard | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2A | 6 | 4 | +5 | +4 | ||
2B | 5 | 4 | +3 | +2 | ||
2C | 8 | 3+3 | -5 | -6 | ||
2D | 9 | 6 | KD | -8 |
Special Attributes & Bugs
- Has no collision on back ukemi (can run through)
- Benimaru's Front Ukemi takes 26+1F instead of the regular 22+1F
- 5A(f) has no hurtbox on the head F1-4.
- 5B(c) has no hurtbox on the body F3+4.
- Benimaru's head has a unusually thin hurtbox during the recovery (and some other parts) of several of his special moves:
- Benimaru's head is NOT in Counterhit-State during F8-20 of 214C.
- Sacred Treasures Team: Kyo | Iori | Shingo
- Hero Team: Ash | Oswald | Shen
- Fatal Fury Team: Terry | Kim | Duck King
- Agent Team: Vanessa | Mary | Ramon
- Art of Fighting Team: Ryo Sakazaki | Yuri Sakazaki | King
- Rival Team: Elisabeth | Duo Lon | Benimaru
- Team K': K' |Kula | Maxima
- Garou Team: Jenet | Gato | Griffon
- Ikari Warriors Team: Ralf | Clark | Whip
- Anti Kyokugenryu Team: Malin | Kasumi | Eiji
- Psycho Soldier Team: Athena Asamiya | Sie Kensou | Momoko
- Time Unlock: Adelheid | Gai | Hayate | Jazu | Silber