B.Jenet(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 31: | Zeile 31: | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c) || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5A(c).png]] || 5 || 4 || +7|| +6|| | | 5A(c) || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5A(c).png]] || 5 || 4 || +7|| +6||Chain Combo starter. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5A(f)_2.png]] || 6 || 4|| | | 5A(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5A(f)_2.png]] || 6 || 4|| +1|| +0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5B(c).png]] || 5 || 4|| | | 5B(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5B(c).png]] || 5 || 4|| +1|| +0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5B(f).png]] || 6 || 4|| | | 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5B(f).png]] || 6 || 4|| +3|| +2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 2+4|| | | 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 2+4|| +0|| -1||Only ~4 stun damage. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(f).png]] || 10 || 5|| | | 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(f).png]] || 10 || 5|| -1|| -2||Chains into 5A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(c)_2.png]] || 6 || 1+4|| | | 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(c)_2.png]] || 6 || 1+4|| -8|| -9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(f).png]] || 11 || 4|| | | 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(f).png]] || 11 || 4|| -4|| -5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5E.png]] || 11 || 5|| | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5E.png]] || 11 || 5|| KD|| -3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_gif.gif]] ||7 || 3+2|| | | 3D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_gif.gif]] ||7 || 3+2|| KD|| -44||Feet invul & Airborne from F5. 26F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_A.png]] || 5 || 4|| +3|| +10||Chain Combo. Can be done multiple times (A>A>A). Identical hitbox to 5A(c). No Special Cancel. Massive advantage on guard. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> | | 5A(c)/5C(f)> C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_C.png]] || 6 || 7|| +2|| +1||Chain Combo. Special Cancel. Pixel error on some of her frames (small brown pixels in front/above her arm). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 114: | Zeile 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214214E || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E.png]] ||1~28 || ?|| ?|| - | | 214214E || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E.png]] ||1~28 || ?|| ?|| - | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Chain Combos | |||
! Chain !! Hit!! Guard!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)>A|| +3|| +10||Massive advantage on guard. No Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f)>A(whiff)|| +1*|| +0*||*=if A whiffs. | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)>C|| +2|| +1|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Version vom 20. September 2020, 19:53 Uhr
B. Jenet (B・ジェニー ) | |
Tiers & Ranking | |
Tier: | B to C+ |
Ratio Cost: | 3 Points |
Properties | |
Damage Modifier: | 1.02 |
Stun Modifier: | 0.98 |
Crouch height (Tier): | F |
Colors
A | B | C | D |
R1 + | R1 + | R1 + | R1 + |
E+A | E+B | E+C | E+D |
L1 + | L1 + | L1 + | L1 + |
Start+A | Start+B | Start+C | Start+D |
Frame Data
Move | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Hit | Guard | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2A | 6 | 4 | ? | ? | ? | |
2B | 4 | 4 | ? | ? | ? | |
2C | 9 | 4 | ? | ? | ? | |
2D | 8 | 7 | ? | ? | ? |
Move | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
j.A | ? | ? | ? | |
j.B | ? | ? | ? | |
j.C | Datei:Kofxi jenet jump C.png | ? | ? | ? |
j.D | ? | ? | ? | |
j.E | ? | ? | ? |
Move | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Adv | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
236A | 14 | ? | ? | ||
236C | 17 | ? | ? | - | |
214A | 18 | ? | ? | - | |
214C | 23 | ? | ? | - | |
214B | Datei:Kofxi jenet 214B.png | 20 | ? | ? | - |
214D | Datei:Kofxi jenet 214D.png | 29 | ? | ? | - |
236B | Datei:Kofxi jenet 236B.png | 6 | ? | ? | - |
236D | Datei:Kofxi jenet 236D.png | 15 | ? | ? | - |
236236P | 7 | ? | ? | - | |
236236K | Datei:Kofxi jenet 236236K.png | 5 | ? | ? | - |
214214E | 1~28 | ? | ? | - |
Chain | Hit | Guard | Note |
---|---|---|---|
5A(c)/5C(f)>A | +3 | +10 | Massive advantage on guard. No Special Cancel. |
5C(f)>A(whiff) | +1* | +0* | *=if A whiffs. |
5A(c)/5C(f)>C | +2 | +1 |
Special Attributes & Bugs
- C(c) and D(c) can be linked after 5A(c) (to avoid the 5C(c) turning into the chain attack, slightly delay the link)
- Far C chains into A
- Has a smaller than normal vertical collision during wakeup (128px instead the usual 160px), which allows smalljump crossups.
- Has no collision on back Ukemi (can run through)
- Jenet has no recovery when landing from a DOWN! and can act immediately.
- Sacred Treasures Team: Kyo | Iori | Shingo
- Hero Team: Ash | Oswald | Shen
- Fatal Fury Team: Terry | Kim | Duck King
- Agent Team: Vanessa | Mary | Ramon
- Art of Fighting Team: Ryo Sakazaki | Yuri Sakazaki | King
- Rival Team: Elisabeth | Duo Lon | Benimaru
- Team K': K' |Kula | Maxima
- Garou Team: Jenet | Gato | Griffon
- Ikari Warriors Team: Ralf | Clark | Whip
- Anti Kyokugenryu Team: Malin | Kasumi | Eiji
- Psycho Soldier Team: Athena Asamiya | Sie Kensou | Momoko
- Time Unlock: Adelheid | Gai | Hayate | Jazu | Silber