19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 147: | Zeile 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.214D|| 10 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-</span>|| || 10-12||11F landing recovery. Juggle Anywhere. | | j.214D|| 10 || 6|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-</span>|| || 10-12||11F landing recovery. Juggle Anywhere. | ||
|- | |||
| j.236B|| 12 || n|| KD|| ?|| ?||Hard Knockdown. 36F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| j.236D|| 12 || n|| ?|| ?|| ?||Does not knockdown. Juggle on Air-Hit. 36F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236B || 3 || 26|| KD||<span style="color: red;">-42</span>* || || 0||Invul F1-4. Airborne from F6. 28F landing recovery. Dream Cancel. *=when guarded standing. | | 236236B || 3 || 26|| KD||<span style="color: red;">-42</span>* || || 0||Invul F1-4. Airborne from F6. 28F landing recovery. Dream Cancel. *=when guarded standing. | ||
Zeile 284: | Zeile 288: | ||
| j.214D|| [[Bild:kofxi_k_jump_214D.png]] || 10 || 6 || ?|| ?|| Juggle Anywhere | | j.214D|| [[Bild:kofxi_k_jump_214D.png]] || 10 || 6 || ?|| ?|| Juggle Anywhere | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.236B|| [[Bild:kofxi_k_jump_236B.png]] || 12 || || KD|| ?|| Hard Knockdown | | j.236B|| [[Bild:kofxi_k_jump_236B.png]] || 12 || n|| KD|| ?||Hard Knockdown. 36F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.236D|| [[Bild:kofxi_k_jump_236D.png]] || 12 || || ?|| ?|| | | j.236D|| [[Bild:kofxi_k_jump_236D.png]] || 12 || n|| ?|| ?||Does not knockdown. Juggle on Air-Hit. 36F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236B || [[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_1.png|100px]][[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_2.png|100px]][[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_3.png|100px]]<br>[[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_4.png|100px]][[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_5.png|100px]][[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_6.png|100px]][[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_7.png|100px]]<br>[[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_8.png|100px]] || 3 || 1+1+4<br>3+3+5+4<br>5 || KD|| Minus ||Invul F1-4. Airborne from F6. 28F landing recovery. Dream Cancel. *=when guarded standing. | | 236236B || [[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_1.png|100px]][[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_2.png|100px]][[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_3.png|100px]]<br>[[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_4.png|100px]][[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_5.png|100px]][[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_6.png|100px]][[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_7.png|100px]]<br>[[Bild:kofxi_k_236236B_8.png|100px]] || 3 || 1+1+4<br>3+3+5+4<br>5 || KD|| Minus ||Invul F1-4. Airborne from F6. 28F landing recovery. Dream Cancel. *=when guarded standing. |
Bearbeitungen