19.112
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
K (→Frame Data) |
||
Zeile 107: | Zeile 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2363214C|| 11|| 16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>||F1-7 invul. F8-10 legs invul. F11-26 active & feet invul (until end of active time). | | 2363214C|| 11|| 16|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>||F1-7 invul. F8-10 legs invul. F11-26 active & feet invul (until end of active time). | ||
|- | |||
| 236236P || 12 || 13 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-28</span>||(needs doublecheck) F1+2 invul. Small hurtbox starting 4F before active time, until recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2363214E || 21 || 3 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>||Overhead. No invulnerability. Freeze on F21. Hits during freeze, on F48 (can only be blocked before freeze). | | 2363214E || 21 || 3 || KD|| <span style="color: red;">-23</span>||Overhead. No invulnerability. Freeze on F21. Hits during freeze, on F48 (can only be blocked before freeze). |
Bearbeitungen