19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 48: | Zeile 48: | ||
== Frame Data == | == Frame Data == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) || 4 || 4|| +6|| +5 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f)|| 4 || 4|| +4 || +3 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c)|| 6 || 6|| -7|| -8 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f)|| 8 || 3|| -4|| -5|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c)|| 5 || 8|| +3|| +2|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f)|| 10 || 8|| -7|| -8||Special Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(1)|| 6 || 4|| /|| /||No cancel except QS | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(2)|| 21* || 2+4|| -1|| -2||Special Cancel. *=if first hit whiffs. | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f)|| 13 || 5|| +3|| +2||No hurtbox on feet F8-23. | |||
|- | |||
| 5E|| 9 || 8|| KD|| +2|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2A|| 4 || 3|| +6|| +5|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2B|| 5 || 3|| +5|| +4|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2C|| 10 || 6|| +6|| +5|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2D(1)|| 5 || 4|| /|| /||Low hit. Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| 2D(2)|| 9 || 8|| KD|| +1||Low hit. Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| small A|| 7|| 10|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.A|| 7|| 16|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| small up B || 4|| 13|| /|| /||Same as jump up B. | |||
|- | |||
| small B || 6|| 15|| /|| /||Can crossup. Same hitbox as fwd B. | |||
|- | |||
| up B || 4|| 13|| /|| /||Same as small up B. | |||
|- | |||
| j.B || 7|| 15|| /|| /||Can crossup. | |||
|- | |||
| small C|| 8|| 8|| /|| /||Same hitbox as j.C. | |||
|- | |||
| j.C || 9|| 8|| /|| /||Same hitbox as small C. | |||
|- | |||
| small D || 10|| 5|| /|| /||Same hitbox as j.D. | |||
|- | |||
| j.D || 8|| 9|| /|| /||Same hitbox as small D. | |||
|- | |||
| small E || 12|| 7|| /|| /||Same as j.E. | |||
|- | |||
| j.E || 12|| 7|| /|| /||Same as small E. | |||
|- | |||
| 236P|| 14|| 15|| KD|| -1||Wall bounce on counter hit. | |||
|- | |||
| 214A|| 10|| 4|| -9|| -10||QS ok. | |||
|- | |||
| 214C|| 13|| 4|| -11|| -12||Moves forward. QS ok. | |||
|- | |||
| 623A|| 15|| 24|| KD|| +3||Reflects projectiles. Used in blockstrings. | |||
|- | |||
| 623C|| 16|| 36|| KD|| +3||Reflects projectiles. Used in blockstrings. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214K|| 10|| 3|| KD|| -3||Reflects projectiles. D-Version runs further. | |||
|- | |||
| 421B|| 18|| ?|| +1*|| +1*||*=Point blank, corner, standing opponent. | |||
|- | |||
| 421D|| 36|| ?|| +13*|| +12*||*=Point blank, corner, standing opponent. | |||
|- | |||
| 236B|| /|| 27|| /|| /||F1-12 invul above feet & Counterhit State. | |||
|- | |||
| 236D|| /|| 39|| /|| /||F1-25 invul on legs & Counterhit State. | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214A|| 7|| ?|| KD|| -6`*||Travels slower than C-version. *=Point blank. | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214C|| 7|| ?|| KD|| -22*||Travels faster than C-version. *=Point blank. | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214K|| 4|| 12|| KD|| -6||Full invul F1. Invul on legs F2-15. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214,63214E|| 1|| 1|| KD|| /||Command Throw. F1-3 invul. Hits during freeze. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
|+ Standing Attacks | |+ Standing Attacks | ||
Zeile 127: | Zeile 215: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |No hurtbox on feet F8-23. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |No hurtbox on feet F8-23. | ||
|- | |- |
Bearbeitungen