19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 94: | Zeile 94: | ||
| 214D|| 15|| 3|| KD|| /||Anti-Air Grab. Juggle anywhere. Slower than 214B. | | 214D|| 15|| 3|| KD|| /||Anti-Air Grab. Juggle anywhere. Slower than 214B. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236A|| 9|| || KD|| -31*||F1 invul. | | 236236A|| 9||5*(4+2)|| KD|| -31*||F1 invul. Can hit 1 time. Each spike is 4F small, 2F big. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F13. *=Point blank. | ||
|- | |||
| 236236C|| 13||5*(4+4)|| KD|| -31*||F1+2 invul. Can hit 12 times. Each spike is 4F small, 4F big. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F17. *=Point blank. | |||
|- | |||
| 632146,3214P|| 1|| 3|| KD|| /||F1 invul. Hits on F28 (during freeze). Dream Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214E|| 1|| 28|| KD|| /||Counter. F1-3 invul. F4-27 no hurtbox on the feet. | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214E(DC)|| /|| 1|| KD|| /||Dream Cancel Version. Works like a hit. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen