19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 125: | Zeile 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| jump back A|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_back_A.png]] || 7 || 9 ||Andere Hitbox, 1F langsamer | | jump back A|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_back_A.png]] || 7 || 9 ||Andere Hitbox, 1F langsamer | ||
|- | |||
| smalljump up B|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_smalljump_up_B.png]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| smalljump forward B|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_smalljump_forward_B.png]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| smalljump back B|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_smalljump_back_B.png]] || || | | |||
|- | |||
| jump up B|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_up_B.png]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| jump forward B|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_forward_B.png]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| jump back B|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_back_B.png]] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| j.B|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_B.png]] || ? || ? || | | j.B|| [[bild:kofxi_maxima_jump_B.png]] || ? || ? || |
Bearbeitungen