Momoko(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 253: | Zeile 253: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+ Jumping Attacks | |||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Attack | |||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Hitbox | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_smalljump_A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as j.A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_jump_A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_smalljump_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as j.B | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_jump_up_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_jump_B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump B | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_smalljump_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as j.C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_jump_up_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_jump_C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_smalljump_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |12 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as j.D | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''jump up D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_jump_up_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unique hitbox | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_jump_D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump D | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''smalljump E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_smalljump_E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as j.E | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.E''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_jump_E.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same hitbox as smalljump E | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.2B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_jump_2B.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bounces forward on hit. Same hitbox as j.2D. Does not work after double jump. 6F Landing recovery if no air attack used after. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.2D''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_momoko_jump_2D.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Bounces backwards on hit. Same hitbox as j.2B. Does not work after double jump. 6F Landing recovery if no air attack used after. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Version vom 20. Oktober 2021, 11:01 Uhr
Momoko 桃子 | |
Tiers & Ranking | |
Tier: | E- |
Ratio Cost: | 1 Point |
Properties | |
Damage Modifier: | 1.05 |
Stun Modifier: | 0.97 |
Crouch height (Tier): | G |
Colors
A | B | C | D |
R1 + | R1 + | R1 + | R1 + |
E+A | E+B | E+C | E+D |
L1 + | L1 + | L1 + | L1 + |
Start+A | Start+B | Start+C | Start+D |
Frame Data
Attack | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Adv | Cancel | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2A | 6 | 3 | ? | |||
2B | 5 | 2 | ? | |||
2C | 7 | 3 | ? | |||
2D | 14 | 4 | ? |
Move | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Adv | Note | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236P | 10 | ? | ? | |||
623B | Datei:Kofxi momoko 623B.png | 10 | ? | ? | ||
623D | Datei:Kofxi momoko 623D.png | 18 | ? | ? | ||
236K | Datei:Kofxi momoko 236K.png | 17 | ? | ? | ||
214K | Datei:Kofxi momoko 214K.png | 17 | ? | ? | ||
236236P | 4 | ? | ? | |||
236236K | 2 | ? | ? | |||
236236E | 50 | ? | ? | Unblockable. Juggle Anywhere. |
Special attributes & Bugs
Source: kofxi_bot on twitter
- 2D is unblockable as a meaty (bug, tourney-banned).
- Momoko's LDM is plagiarized from 年エスパーねじめ(Sho-nen Esupa- Nejime)"
- Holding 6 (walking forward) makes her hum, holding 2 (crouching) makes her fix her hair.
Videos
akio playing momoko @ sawakoro festival 2019
Tatchi visiting port24
- Sacred Treasures Team: Kyo | Iori | Shingo
- Hero Team: Ash | Oswald | Shen
- Fatal Fury Team: Terry | Kim | Duck King
- Agent Team: Vanessa | Mary | Ramon
- Art of Fighting Team: Ryo Sakazaki | Yuri Sakazaki | King
- Rival Team: Elisabeth | Duo Lon | Benimaru
- Team K': K' |Kula | Maxima
- Garou Team: Jenet | Gato | Griffon
- Ikari Warriors Team: Ralf | Clark | Whip
- Anti Kyokugenryu Team: Malin | Kasumi | Eiji
- Psycho Soldier Team: Athena Asamiya | Sie Kensou | Momoko
- Time Unlock: Adelheid | Gai | Hayate | Jazu | Silber