Malin(KOFXI): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 27: | Zeile 27: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) || 4 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f) || 6 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c) || 7 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f) || 8 || 3|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c) || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+5</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f) || 10 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c) || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+4</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f) || 11 || 2|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+0</span> ||Airborne F7-21. | |||
|- | |||
| 5E || 20 || 12|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-19/-17</span>* ||Airborne F7-21. *=point blank / max range. | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 43: | Zeile 66: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 52: | Zeile 75: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 61: | Zeile 84: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 70: | Zeile 93: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 77: | Zeile 100: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_5C(c).png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_5C(c).png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 96: | Zeile 119: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+4 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hits low | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Hits low | ||
Zeile 105: | Zeile 128: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Airborne F7-21. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_4.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_5.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_6.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_7.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_3.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_4.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_5.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_6.png]][[bild:kofxi_malin_5E_7.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+1+1+1+1+1+6 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1+1+1+1+1+1+6 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-19/-17* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*Old Japanese data lists this move as 21F startup. *2=point blank / max range. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6B''' |
Version vom 20. Februar 2021, 14:28 Uhr
Malin まりん | |
Tiers & Ranking | |
Tier: | B- |
Ratio Cost: | 4 Points |
Properties | |
Damage Modifier: | 1.05 |
Stun Modifier: | 1.03 |
Crouch height (Tier): | F |
Colors
A | B | C | D |
R1 + | R1 + | R1 + | R1 + |
E+A | E+B | E+C | E+D |
L1 + | L1 + | L1 + | L1 + |
Start+A | Start+B | Start+C | Start+D |
Frame Data
Move | S | A | Hit | Grd | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5A(c) | 4 | 2 | +2 | +1 | |
5A(f) | 6 | 3 | +1 | +0 | |
5B(c) | 7 | 3 | +2 | +1 | |
5B(f) | 8 | 3 | +2 | +1 | |
5C(c) | 5 | 4 | +5 | +4 | |
5C(f) | 10 | 4 | +1 | +0 | |
5D(c) | 5 | 4 | +4 | +3 | |
5D(f) | 11 | 2 | +1 | +0 | Airborne F7-21. |
5E | 20 | 12 | KD | -19/-17* | Airborne F7-21. *=point blank / max range. |
Attack | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Hit | Guard | Cancel | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2A | 6 | 2 | ? | ||||
2B | 5 | 3 | ? | ||||
2C | 9 | 2+2 | ? | ||||
2D | 10 | 8 | ? |
Move | Hitbox | Startup | Active | Adv | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
236A | 11 | ? | ? | ||
236C | 16 | ? | ? | ||
623A | 7 | ? | ? | ||
623C | Datei:Kofxi malin 623C.png | 9 | ? | ? | |
214A | Datei:Kofxi malin 214A.png | 50 | ? | ? | |
214C | Datei:Kofxi malin 214C.png | 56 | ? | ? | |
236B | 13 | ? | ? | ||
236D | Datei:Kofxi malin 236D.png | 24 | ? | ? | |
236236K | 4 | ? | ? | ||
j.236236P | Datei:Kofxi malin jump 236236P.png | ? | ? | ? | |
j.236236E | 5 | ? | ? |
Special Attributes & Bugs
Descale Bug Setups
- If Malin's LDM hits at the last possible moment as an OTG so that the Hammer does not count towards the combo counter, it is a combo anyway and damage scaling is reset.
Video with many Descale-Setups
Kula & Malin, midscreen, from U-Rasia
Kula & Malin, Corner, from U-Rasia
Ralf & Malin, from g-stage arcade
Terry & Malin, from Rock
Videos
- Sacred Treasures Team: Kyo | Iori | Shingo
- Hero Team: Ash | Oswald | Shen
- Fatal Fury Team: Terry | Kim | Duck King
- Agent Team: Vanessa | Mary | Ramon
- Art of Fighting Team: Ryo Sakazaki | Yuri Sakazaki | King
- Rival Team: Elisabeth | Duo Lon | Benimaru
- Team K': K' |Kula | Maxima
- Garou Team: Jenet | Gato | Griffon
- Ikari Warriors Team: Ralf | Clark | Whip
- Anti Kyokugenryu Team: Malin | Kasumi | Eiji
- Psycho Soldier Team: Athena Asamiya | Sie Kensou | Momoko
- Time Unlock: Adelheid | Gai | Hayate | Jazu | Silber