19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 112: | Zeile 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41236D|| 12 || 1|| ?|| KD|| N/A||F1-11 Guard Point. Command grab. | |41236D|| 12 || 1|| ?|| KD|| N/A||F1-11 Guard Point. Command grab. | ||
|- | |||
|2363214A|| 12 || 19|| ?|| KD|| -19||F1-11 invul. F12-28 invul on feet. | |||
|- | |||
|2363214C|| 13 || 19|| ?|| KD|| -30||F1-12 invul. F13-29 invul on feet. | |||
|- | |||
|2141236K|| 13 || ?|| 15|| KD|| -43||F1-6 invul. F7-24 lower body invul. F25-39 recovery. | |||
|- | |||
|236236E|| 55 || 4|| ?|| KD|| N/A||F1-58 invul. ~F24-F58 Guard Point. Unblockable. Juggle anywhere. | |||
|- | |||
|236236E(DC)|| 8 || 4|| ?|| KD|| -16||F1-11 invul. F6-11 guard point. Not unblockable. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 464: | Zeile 474: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-6 invul. F7-24 lower body invul. F25-39 recovery. Hit only triggers on proximity. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236E''' | ||
Zeile 472: | Zeile 482: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-58 invul. ~F24-F58 Guard Point. Unblockable. Juggle anywhere. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-58 invul. ~F24-F58 Guard Point. Unblockable. Juggle anywhere. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236E(DC)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ralf_236236E(DC).png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |N/A | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-11 invul. F6-11 guard point. Not unblockable. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen