19.112
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 64: | Zeile 64: | ||
| 2D|| 7 ||6 || KD|| -17|| | | 2D|| 7 ||6 || KD|| -17|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.A|| | | j.A|| 5|| 9|| /|| /||All j.A the same | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.B || | | j.B || 6|| 7|| /|| /||All j.B the same | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small C|| | | small C|| 10|| 3|| /|| /||Different Hitbox than j.C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.C || | | j.C || 10|| 3|| || ||Different Hitbox than small C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| small D || || || || || | | small D || 7|| 3+2|| /|| /||Different hitboxes than j.D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.D || || || || || | | j.D || 7|| 3+2|| /|| /||Different hitboxes than small D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| j.E | | j.E || 14|| 4|| /|| /|| | ||
|- | |||
| j.4B || 5|| 3|| /|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| 623A|| 7|| 2+1+9|| KD|| -20||No invul at all | |||
|- | |||
| 623C|| 7|| 2+2+14|| KD|| -36||F1-8 upper body invul | |||
|- | |||
| 236A|| 11|| || -7*|| -8*||=Point blank. | |||
|- | |||
| 236C|| 10|| || -11*|| -12*||=Point blank. | |||
|- | |||
| 214A|| 8|| 3|| -7|| -8|| | |||
|- | |||
| 214Ax2|| 7|| 3|| KD|| -10||Launches. | |||
|- | |||
| 214Ax3|| 14|| 3|| KD|| -12||Overhead. Hard Knockdown. | |||
|- | |||
| 214C|| 10|| 3|| -9|| -10|| | |||
|- | |||
| 214Cx2|| 10|| 3|| KD|| -11||Launches. | |||
|- | |||
| 214Cx3|| 17|| 7|| KD|| -18||Overhead. Hard Knockdown. | |||
|- | |||
| 632146P|| 8|| 4|| +10|| /||Command Throw. | |||
|- | |||
| 63214K|| 1+13|| ?|| KD|| -15||F7-29 invul on legs. *=13F startup once close, minium = 14F. | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214A|| 11|| 16|| KD|| -23||F1-7 invul. F8-26 upper body invul (until end of active time). | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214C|| 11|| 16|| KD|| -23||F1-7 invul. F8-26 feet & upper body invul (until end of active time, only center of body can be hit). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 176: | Zeile 204: | ||
| 63214K || [[bild:kofxi_iori_63214K_1.png|125px]][[bild:kofxi_iori_63214K_2.png|125px]][[bild:kofxi_iori_63214K_gif.gif]] || 1+13* || ? || KD|| -15||F7-29 invul on the legs. CH-state F1-29. *=13F startup once close, minimum = 14F. | | 63214K || [[bild:kofxi_iori_63214K_1.png|125px]][[bild:kofxi_iori_63214K_2.png|125px]][[bild:kofxi_iori_63214K_gif.gif]] || 1+13* || ? || KD|| -15||F7-29 invul on the legs. CH-state F1-29. *=13F startup once close, minimum = 14F. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2363214A || [[bild:kofxi_iori_2363214A.png]] || 11 || 16 || KD|| -23|| | | 2363214A || [[bild:kofxi_iori_2363214A.png]] || 11 || 16 || KD|| -23||F1-7 invul. F8-26 upper body invul (until end of active time). Does not combo from light attacks since the hitbox is too small on F1. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2363214C || [[bild: | | 2363214C || [[bild:kofxi_iori_2363214C_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_iori_2363214C_2.png]] || 11 || 16 || KD|| -23||F1-7 invul. F8-26 feet invul (until end of active time). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236236P || [[bild:kofxi_iori_236236P.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_iori_236236P_gif.gif]] || 12 || 13 || KD|| -28||F1+2 invul. Small hurtbox starting 4F before active time, until recovery. | | 236236P || [[bild:kofxi_iori_236236P.png|150px]][[bild:kofxi_iori_236236P_gif.gif]] || 12 || 13 || KD|| -28||F1+2 invul. Small hurtbox starting 4F before active time, until recovery. |
Bearbeitungen