15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 635: | Zeile 635: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="height:2px;background-color:#FFFFFF;" | | | colspan="3" style="height:2px;background-color:#FFFFFF;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Focus Attack(Verfehlt) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Focus Attack(Verfehlt) | ||
Zeile 645: | Zeile 641: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Focus Attack(Geblockt) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Focus Attack(Geblockt) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Ja | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ca. 50% vom Angreiferwert | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Focus Attack(Treffer) | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Ja | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | Ja | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ca. 50% vom Angreiferwert | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | ca. 50% vom Angreiferwert |