19.100
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 93: | Zeile 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214D|| 15|| 3|| KD|| /||Anti-Air Grab. Juggle anywhere. Slower than 214B. | | 214D|| 15|| 3|| KD|| /||Anti-Air Grab. Juggle anywhere. Slower than 214B. | ||
|- | |||
| 236236A|| 9|| || KD|| -31*||F1 invul. Big Projectile appears on F13. *=Point blank. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen