19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 246: | Zeile 246: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-16 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Leg hurtbox during first hit not in counter hit state. Combos from heavy attacks. Hit 1-3 special cancel. *=3rd & 4th hit have same hitbox. 4th hit = hard knockdown. Cancel version is the same. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Leg hurtbox during first hit not in counter hit state. Combos from heavy attacks. Hit 1-3 special cancel. *=3rd & 4th hit have same hitbox. 4th hit = hard knockdown. Cancel version is the same. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_adelheid_saving.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen