19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 54: | Zeile 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> C|| 6 || 7 || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||Chain Combo. Special Cancel- | | 5A(c)/5C(f)> C|| 6 || 7 || <span style="color: blue;">+2</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+1</span> ||Chain Combo. Special Cancel- | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift|| ? || n* || / || / ||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A|| 6 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || | | 2A|| 6 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+4</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || | ||
Zeile 146: | Zeile 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_C.png]] || 6 || 7|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>||Chain Combo. Special Cancel. Pixel error on some of her frames (small brown pixels in front/above her arm). | | 5A(c)/5C(f)> C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_C.png]] || 6 || 7|| <span style="color: blue;">+2</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+1</span>||Chain Combo. Special Cancel. Pixel error on some of her frames (small brown pixels in front/above her arm). | ||
|- | |||
| GC|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_saving.png]] || ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen