19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 26: | Zeile 26: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) ||5 || 4 || +7 || +6 ||Chain combo starter | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f)|| 6 || 4 || +1 || +0 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c)|| 5 || 4 || +1 || +0 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f)|| 6 || 4 || +3 || +2 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c)|| 4 || 2+4 || +0 || -1 ||Deals only 4 stun damage. | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f)|| 10 || 5 || -1 || -2 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c)|| 6 || 1+4 || -8 || -9 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f)|| 11 || 4 || -4 || -5 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5E|| 11 || 5 || KD || -3 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| 5 || 4 || +3 || +3 ||Chain Combo. No Special Cancel. Massive advantage on guard. | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> C|| 6 || 7 || +2 || +1 ||Chain Combo. Special Cancel- | |||
|- | |||
| 2A|| 6 || 4 || +4 || +3 || | |||
|- | |||
| 2B|| 4 || 4 || +3 || +2 ||Fastest low hit in the game. | |||
|- | |||
| 2C|| 9 || 4 || +3 || +2 ||Disjointed hurtbox. | |||
|- | |||
| 2D|| 8 || 7 || KD || -5 || | |||
|- | |||
| 3D|| 7 || 3+2 || KD || -44 ||Feet invul & Airborne from F5. 26F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| j.A|| 6 || 10 ||/|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.B|| 6 || 8 ||/|| /|| | |||
|- | |||
| small C|| 6 || 3+6 ||/|| /||2F faster than j.C, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| j.C|| 8 || 3+6 ||/|| /||2F slower than small C, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| small D|| 8 || 7 ||/|| /||2F faster than jump D, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| j.D|| 10 || 7 ||/|| /||2F slower than small D, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| small E|| 12 || 6 ||/|| /||1F faster than jump E, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| j.E|| 13 || 6 ||/|| /||1F slower than small E, but same hitboxes. | |||
|- | |||
| Air Throw|| 1 || 1 ||/|| /||Done with C + any direction except 8. | |||
|- | |||
| 236A || 14 || 26|| +1*|| +0*||*=point blank, 2 hits. +9/+8 with 3 hits up close. | |||
|- | |||
| 236C|| 17 || ?|| +1*|| +0*||Travels way further than 236A. *=point blank, 2 hits. +7/+6 with 3 hits up close. | |||
|- | |||
| 214A|| 18 || 3|| KD|| -6||Super Cancel (slightly delayed). | |||
|- | |||
| 214C|| 23 || 3|| KD|| -6||Travels forward. Super Cancel (slightly delayed). | |||
|- | |||
| 214B|| 20 || 3+3+4+2|| ?|| ?||Overhead. Invul on feet & airborne from F1. | |||
|- | |||
| 214D|| 25* || 3+5|| ?|| ?||Overhead. Invul on feet & airborne from F1. Whiffs against some crouching characters (eg. Jenet). *=old japanese data says 29F startup. | |||
|- | |||
| 236B || 6 || 6+2+2|| KD|| -30||Invul on feet & airborne from F2. 27F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 236D || 15 || 6+3+6|| KD|| -36|| Can be cancelled into j.2k. Invul on feet & airborne from F5.27F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| j.2B/D || / || /|| /|| /||B angled upwards, D downards. D-version deals more damage according to Conqueror's Guide. Counter hit state until landing. 16F landing recovery. Loses counter hit state another j.2K is performed. | |||
|- | |||
| j.2K*2 || 6* || 3|| KD|| ?||*=fastest timing including first j.2K. | |||
|- | |||
| j.2K*3 || ~11 || 3|| KD|| ?|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.2K*4|| ~9 || 3|| KD|| ?|| | |||
|- | |||
| j.2K*5|| ~10 || 4|| KD|| ?|| | |||
|- | |||
| 236236P || 7 || 28|| ?|| ?||F1-4 invul. F5-34 invul on the feet. Blocks projectiles F7-35 (1F longer than active time). Counterhit-state F5-38. 28F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 236236K || 5 || 2+3+3+2+2|| KD|| -63||F1-6 invul. F7 feet invul & airborne. 21F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 214214E || 1|| 28|| KD|| /||Counter. No Super Freeze. 59F recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| 214214E(DC) || 1|| ?|| KD|| /||The Dream Cancel version of the LDM is a regular hit (same hitbox as counter version). | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | ||
Zeile 133: | Zeile 223: | ||
| 236236K || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236236K_gif.gif]] || 5 || 2+3+3+2+2|| KD|| -63||F1-6 invul. F7 feet invul & airborne. 21F landing recovery. | | 236236K || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236236K_gif.gif]] || 5 || 2+3+3+2+2|| KD|| -63||F1-6 invul. F7 feet invul & airborne. 21F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214214E || | | 214214E || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E.png]] ||1|| 28|| KD|| /||Counter. No Super Freeze. 59F recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214214E(DC) || | | 214214E(DC) || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E_DC.png]] ||1|| ?|| KD|| /||The Dream Cancel version of the LDM is a regular hit (same hitbox as counter version). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen