19.065
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
K (→Frame Data) |
||
Zeile 48: | Zeile 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5E.png]] || 11 || 5|| KD|| -3|| | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5E.png]] || 11 || 5|| KD|| -3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_A.png]] || 5 || 4|| +3|| +10||Chain Combo. Can be done multiple times (A>A>A). Identical hitbox to 5A(c). No Special Cancel. Massive advantage on guard. | | 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_A.png]] || 5 || 4|| +3|| +10||Chain Combo. Can be done multiple times (A>A>A). Identical hitbox to 5A(c). No Special Cancel. Massive advantage on guard. | ||
Zeile 68: | Zeile 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_2D.png]] ||8 || 7|| KD|| -5|| | | 2D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_2D.png]] ||8 || 7|| KD|| -5|| | ||
|- | |||
| 3D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_gif.gif]] ||7 || 3+2|| KD|| -44||Feet invul & Airborne from F5. 26F landing recovery. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen