19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 31: | Zeile 31: | ||
! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ! Move !! Hitbox!! Startup!! Active!! Hit!! Guard!! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c) || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5A(c).png]] || 5 || 4 || +7|| +6|| | | 5A(c) || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5A(c).png]] || 5 || 4 || +7|| +6||Chain Combo starter. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5A(f)_2.png]] || 6 || 4|| | | 5A(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5A(f)_2.png]] || 6 || 4|| +1|| +0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5B(c).png]] || 5 || 4|| | | 5B(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5B(c).png]] || 5 || 4|| +1|| +0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5B(f).png]] || 6 || 4|| | | 5B(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5B(f).png]] || 6 || 4|| +3|| +2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 2+4|| | | 5C(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(c)_2.png]] || 4 || 2+4|| +0|| -1||Only ~4 stun damage. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(f).png]] || 10 || 5|| | | 5C(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5C(f).png]] || 10 || 5|| -1|| -2||Chains into 5A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(c)_2.png]] || 6 || 1+4|| | | 5D(c)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(c)_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(c)_2.png]] || 6 || 1+4|| -8|| -9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(f).png]] || 11 || 4|| | | 5D(f)|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5D(f).png]] || 11 || 4|| -4|| -5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5E.png]] || 11 || 5|| | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5E.png]] || 11 || 5|| KD|| -3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_gif.gif]] ||7 || 3+2|| | | 3D|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_1.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_2.png]][[bild:kofxi_jenet_3D_gif.gif]] ||7 || 3+2|| KD|| -44||Feet invul & Airborne from F5. 26F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_A.png]] || 5 || 4|| +3|| +10||Chain Combo. Can be done multiple times (A>A>A). Identical hitbox to 5A(c). No Special Cancel. Massive advantage on guard. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> | | 5A(c)/5C(f)> C|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_C.png]] || 6 || 7|| +2|| +1||Chain Combo. Special Cancel. Pixel error on some of her frames (small brown pixels in front/above her arm). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 114: | Zeile 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214214E || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E.png]] ||1~28 || ?|| ?|| - | | 214214E || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E.png]] ||1~28 || ?|| ?|| - | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Chain Combos | |||
! Chain !! Hit!! Guard!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)>A|| +3|| +10||Massive advantage on guard. No Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f)>A(whiff)|| +1*|| +0*||*=if A whiffs. | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)>C|| +2|| +1|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen