19.067
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 375: | Zeile 375: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as smalljump E | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Same as smalljump E | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+ 214P Route | |||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Move | |||
! style="width:100px;background-color:#D9D9D9;" | Hitbox | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214P''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214P.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka Starter. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214Px2''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214Px2.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-5 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-6 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Second Rekka hit. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214Px3''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214Px3.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-15 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Third Rekka hit. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214Px4''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214Px4.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Rekka ender. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214Px3,214K''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214Px3,214K.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-3* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-4* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Feint. 32F duration. Counterhit state F1-25. *=after 214Px3. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 384: | Zeile 436: | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Startup | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Active | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Hit | ||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Guard | |||
! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ! style="width:60px;background-color:#FFd800;" | Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 390: | Zeile 443: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |18 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Lower hitbox than 236C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_236A.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8F landing recovery. Lower hitnox than j.236C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236C.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |25 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |25 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+2 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Higher hitbox than 236C | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''j.236C''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_jump_236C.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4+4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9F landing recovery. Higher hitnox than j.236C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild: | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_632146P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command Throw. Launches. Quickshift OK (A-Version only). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''632146C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_632146P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_632146P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Command Throw. Launches. Super Cancel OK (C-Version only). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |High & special counter. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236D.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mid counter. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''41236E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236E.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_41236E.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |16 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Low counter. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214B''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214B.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214B.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Anti-air grab. Can be comboed. Juggle anywhere. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214D''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214D''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214D.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_214D.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |15 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Anti-air grab. Can be comboed. Juggle anywhere. Slower than A-Version, otherwise identical. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236236A.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236236A.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |9 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5*(4+2) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-31* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. Can hit 1 time. Each spike is 4F small, 2F big. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F13. *=Point blank. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236C''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236C''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236236C.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_236236C.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |13 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |5*4+4) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1+2 invul. Can hit 12 times. Each spike is 4F small, 4F big. First "big" spike hitbox appears on F17. *=Point blank. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6321463214P''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6321463214P''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_6321463214P.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_6321463214P.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1 invul. Hits on F28 (during freeze). Dream Cancel. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214E''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214E''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_2363214E.png]] | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_2363214E.png]] | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |28 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Counter. F1-3 invul. F4-27 no hurtbox on the feet. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2363214E(DC)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_kasumi_2363214E(DC).png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Dream Cancel Version. Works like a hit. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen