18.983
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 12: | Zeile 12: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.B | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.B(c) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Trifft tief. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Trifft tief. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.B(f) | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |30 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.C(c) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.C(c) |
Bearbeitungen