19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 138: | Zeile 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2141236E|| 2 || 40|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>||F2-41 upper body invul. | |2141236E|| 2 || 40|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-14</span>||F2-41 upper body invul. | ||
|- | |||
|236T|| / || 4|| /|| /||Special Taunt. 4F total duration. No counterhit-state. Blocks 2363214E (but not 2141236E) while Adel's sister is on the screen. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 498: | Zeile 500: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-14 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F2-41 upper body invul. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F2-41 upper body invul. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236T''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_adelheid_236T.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Taunt. 4F total duration. No counterhit-state. Blocks 2363214E (but not 2141236E) while Adel's sister is on the screen. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen