19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 92: | Zeile 92: | ||
| 6B || 7 || 15 || /|| /||Parry. F1-6 upper body invul. F1-21 Counterhit-State. Special Cancel. | | 6B || 7 || 15 || /|| /||Parry. F1-6 upper body invul. F1-21 Counterhit-State. Special Cancel. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3B || 9 || 10 || /|| /||Low Parry. F1-24 invul on the legs. F1-18 Counterhit-State. Special Cancel. | ||
|- | |||
| Saving Shift || ? || n* || /|| /||Active until landing. 4F/5F recovery (hit/whiff), less than most other characters. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| small u.A || 6 || 5 || || || | | small u.A || 6 || 5 || || || | ||
Zeile 293: | Zeile 295: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-24 invul on the legs. F1-18 Counterhit-State. Parry, Special Cancel. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-24 invul on the legs. F1-18 Counterhit-State. Parry, Special Cancel. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Saving Shift''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_ryo_saving.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |n* | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |/ | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Active until landing. 4F/5F recovery (hit/whiff), less than most other characters. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen