19.065
Bearbeitungen
K (→Okizeme) |
|||
Zeile 72: | Zeile 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5E|| 11 || 6|| KD|| -1|| | |5E|| 11 || 6|| KD|| -1|| | ||
|- | |||
|GC|| 8 || 3|| KD|| -?|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6B|| 7/27* || 6+2|| KD|| +6||2nd Hit overhead. *= if first hit whiffs. | |6B|| 7/27* || 6+2|| KD|| +6||2nd Hit overhead. *= if first hit whiffs. | ||
Zeile 217: | Zeile 219: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-1 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''GC''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_adelheid_GC.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- |
Bearbeitungen