19.065
Bearbeitungen
K (→Frame Data) |
K (→Frame Data) |
||
Zeile 240: | Zeile 240: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+0* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=if A whiffs. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |*=if A whiffs. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236D>j.2K(1)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |+1 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Fastest timing. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bearbeitungen