19.100
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 25: | Zeile 25: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S,C | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S,C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.B | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.B(c) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |10+20=30 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.B(f) | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | |
Bearbeitungen