15.581
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 54: | Zeile 54: | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Playstation2]] | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Playstation2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Guilty Gear XX Accent Core]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Playstation2]], [[Wii]] | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|AC,GGAC,GGXXAC | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Playstation2]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[King of Fighters '98 Ultimate Match]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Playstation3]], [[XBOX360]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|KOF98UM | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Playstation2]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Capcom vs Snk 2: Mark of the Millennium 2001|Capcom vs SNK 2]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Playstation3]], [[Dreamcast]] | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|CvS2 | |||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"|[[Playstation2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#F1F1F1"| | |style="background:#F1F1F1"| | ||
Zeile 68: | Zeile 78: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[Street Fighter Alpha 3]] | |style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[Street Fighter Alpha 3]] | ||
|style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[Playstation2]], [[Dreamcast]] | |style="background-color:#ffffff" |[[Playstation2]], [[Dreamcast]] |