15.581
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 691: | Zeile 691: | ||
|VF4E : 8.5 | |VF4E : 8.5 | ||
|VS : 6.0 | |VS : 6.0 | ||
|- | |||
|[http://forum.hardedge.org/fighting-games/general-fighting-game-discussion/p61433-he-fighting-game-rating-thread/#post61433 creaky] | |||
|CvS2 : 6.5 | |||
|GGX2(#R) : 8.5 | |||
|KoF98 : 9.2 | |||
|KoF2k2 : 8.8 | |||
|KoF2k3 : 8.5 | |||
|LB2 : 8.6 | |||
|MotW : 9.5 | |||
|MvC2 : 5.5 | |||
|PJ : - | |||
|RB2 : 9.3 | |||
|SC2 : 8.0 | |||
|SF3S : 9.3 | |||
|SFA3 : 9.0 | |||
|SS0 : 6.0 | |||
|SS4 : 8.6 | |||
|ST : 8.5 | |||
|SvC : 7.0 | |||
|T4 : 5.5 | |||
|TTT : 5.0 | |||
|VF4E : 9.8 | |||
|VS : 8.7 | |||
|} | |} |