19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 89: | Zeile 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 623P ||9 || 2|| KD || / ||Command Throw. 35F recovery on whiff. | | 623P ||9 || 2|| KD || / ||Command Throw. 35F recovery on whiff. | ||
|- | |||
| 2363214B ||5 || 7+29|| KD || -45* ||F1 invul. Airborne F2. 3rd hit only is an overhead. Slightly more damage & frame advantage than D-Version. 11F landing recovery. *=if blocking the first 4 hits. | |||
|- | |||
| 2363214D ||5 || 8+29|| KD || -66* ||Invul F1-4. Airborne F2. 36F recovery (first 28F recovery are low profile). *=if blocking the last part (can act after the first part). | |||
|- | |||
| 236236P ||1 || 2|| KD || / ||F1-2 invul (whole active time). Hits on F28 (during Super Freeze). F3-8 counter hit state. Total recovery 29F. | |||
|- | |||
| 2141236E ||11 || 20+X*|| -13* || -50 ||F1-7 invul. Negates projectiles from F7. Low profile F8-51. Becomes invul on successful hit for the duration of the absorb animation + 9F vulnerable recovery. *=20F active near Kensou, then spawns projectiles in a line. *2= against regular wakeup time. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 386: | Zeile 394: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |11 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20+X* | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |20+X* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-13 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-13* | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-50 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-50 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 invul. Negates projectiles from F7. Low profile F8-51. Becomes invul on successful hit for the duration of the absorb animation + 9F vulnerable recovery. *=20F active near Kensou, then spawns projectiles in a line. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |F1-7 invul. Negates projectiles from F7. Low profile F8-51. Becomes invul on successful hit for the duration of the absorb animation + 9F vulnerable recovery. *=20F active near Kensou, then spawns projectiles in a line. *2= against regular wakeup time. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen