19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 436: | Zeile 436: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2D | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |2D | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel entfernt. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Special Cancel entfernt. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Kula''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |LDM | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Juggle-Anywhere entfernt. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen