19.117
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 82: | Zeile 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_6A.png]] ||16 || 2? || Beispiel ||Beispiel | | 6A|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_6A.png]] ||16 || 2? || Beispiel ||Beispiel | ||
|- | |||
| 6A(cancel)|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_6A(cancel).png]] ||? || 2? || Beispiel ||Beispiel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_4B.png]] ||16 || 2? || Beispiel || Beispiel | | 4B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_4B.png]] ||16 || 2? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |||
| 4B|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_4B(cancel).png]] ||? || 2? || Beispiel || Beispiel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4D|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_4D.png]] ||9 || 6? || Beispiel || Beispiel | | 4D|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_4D.png]] ||9 || 6? || Beispiel || Beispiel | ||
|- | |||
| 4D|| [[Bild:kofxi_ash_4D(cancel).png]] ||? || 6? || Beispiel || Beispiel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen