19.067
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 27: | Zeile 27: | ||
==Frame Data== | ==Frame Data== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | |||
|+Short List | |||
|- | |||
! Move !! S!! A!! Hit!! Grd!! Note | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(c) || 5 || 2|| +7|| +6||Hits crouching opponents. | |||
|- | |||
| >5C || 8|| 3|| KD|| -2||Chain Combo from 5A(c). Launches. Special Cancel. | |||
|- | |||
| 5A(f)|| 6 || 3|| +5 || +4 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(c)|| 9 || 3|| -1|| -2|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5B(f)|| 13 || 4|| +3|| +2|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(c)|| 6 || 4|| +7|| +6|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5C(f)|| 9 || 3|| +7|| +6|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(c)|| 11 || 5|| +2|| +1|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5D(f)|| 12 || 5|| -2|| -3|| | |||
|- | |||
| 5E|| 16 || 9|| KD|| -6|| | |||
|- | |||
| 6A|| 19 || 5+7|| -6|| -7||Overhead. No cancel except QS. | |||
|- | |||
| 6A(can)|| 15 || 5+7|| -6|| -7||Special Cancel on first hit. | |||
|- | |||
| 2A|| 6 || 3|| +3|| +2|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2B|| 5 || 4|| +2|| +1|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2C|| 10|| 8|| -7|| -8|| | |||
|- | |||
| 2D|| 8|| 4|| KD|| +1|| | |||
|- | |||
| 236A|| 18|| 4+4|| KD|| +2||Lower hitbox than 236C | |||
|- | |||
| 236C|| 25|| 4+4|| KD|| +2||Higher hitbox than 236A | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellspacing="1" style="text-align: center; color:black;border: 1px solid #B5B5B5" |
Bearbeitungen