19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 133: | Zeile 133: | ||
| 236236K || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236236K_gif.gif]] || 5 || 2+3+3+2+2|| KD|| -63||F1-6 invul. F7 feet invul & airborne. 21F landing recovery. | | 236236K || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_236236K_gif.gif]] || 5 || 2+3+3+2+2|| KD|| -63||F1-6 invul. F7 feet invul & airborne. 21F landing recovery. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214214E || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E.png]] ||1 | | 214214E || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E.png]] ||1|| 28|| KD|| /||Counter. No Super Freeze. 59F recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| 214214E(DC) || [[bild:kofxi_jenet_214214E_DC.png]] ||1|| ?|| KD|| /||The Dream Cancel version of the LDM is a regular hit (same hitbox as counter version). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen