19.065
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 78: | Zeile 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4B|| 15 || 4+3+18|| KD|| -16||Special cancel hit 1-3. 4th hit hard knockdown. | |4B|| 15 || 4+3+18|| KD|| -16||Special cancel hit 1-3. 4th hit hard knockdown. | ||
|- | |||
|Saving Shift|| ? || n*|| /|| /||Active until landing. 9F/10F recovery (hit/whiff). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2A|| 6 || 3|| +4|| +3|| | |2A|| 6 || 3|| +4|| +3|| |
Bearbeitungen