19.130
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 48: | Zeile 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| 11 || 5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> || | | 5E|| 11 || 5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-3</span> || | ||
|- | |||
| GC|| 8 || 5 || KD || <span style="color: red;">-?</span> || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| 5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> ||Chain Combo. No Special Cancel. Massive advantage on guard. | | 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| 5 || 4 || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> || <span style="color: blue;">+3</span> ||Chain Combo. No Special Cancel. Massive advantage on guard. | ||
Zeile 138: | Zeile 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5E.png]] || 11 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span>|| | | 5E|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_5E.png]] || 11 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-3</span>|| | ||
|- | |||
| GC|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_GC.png]] || 8 || 5|| KD|| <span style="color: red;">-?</span>|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_A.png]] || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+10</span>||Chain Combo. Can be done multiple times (A>A>A). Identical hitbox to 5A(c). No Special Cancel. Massive advantage on guard. | | 5A(c)/5C(f)> A|| [[bild:kofxi_jenet_chain_A.png]] || 5 || 4|| <span style="color: blue;">+3</span>|| <span style="color: blue;">+10</span>||Chain Combo. Can be done multiple times (A>A>A). Identical hitbox to 5A(c). No Special Cancel. Massive advantage on guard. |
Bearbeitungen