Vice(KOFXIII): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Zeile 49: | Zeile 49: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.D(c) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.D(c)(1) | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | ||
Zeile 55: | Zeile 55: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |70 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |70 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |S | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.D(c)(2) | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |66 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.D(f) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |s.D(f) |