19.105
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 48: | Zeile 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E|| 17 || 8|| KD|| -7|| | | 5E|| 17 || 8|| KD|| -7|| | ||
|- | |||
| GC|| 8 || 4|| KD|| -?|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A|| 25 || 4|| -7|| -8||Overhead | | 6A|| 25 || 4|| -7|| -8||Overhead | ||
Zeile 212: | Zeile 214: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-7 | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Collision box slightly moves during Active-Time. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Collision box slightly moves during Active-Time. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''GC''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |[[bild:kofxi_mary_5E.png]][[bild:kofxi_mary_GC.png]] | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |8 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |4 | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |KD | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |-? | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6A''' |
Bearbeitungen