19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 31: | Zeile 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''3A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''3A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9; text-align: left;" |Unblockable Bug entfernt | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9; text-align: left;" |Unblockable Bug entfernt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Wurf''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Wurf''' | ||
Zeile 78: | Zeile 78: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9; text-align: left;" |Weniger Vorteil auf Hit (+4?) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9; text-align: left;" |Weniger Vorteil auf Hit (+4?) | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>A''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9; text-align: left;" |Meter gain von 10 auf 0. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>B''' |
Bearbeitungen