19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 92: | Zeile 92: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Front Roll''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Front Roll''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" style="text-align: left;" |Front Roll has 3F more recovery. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" style="text-align: left;" |Front Roll has 3F more recovery. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Back Recovery Roll (Ukemi)''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" style="text-align: left;" |Added collision to all characters that had none (bugfix). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Defense & Stun''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Defense & Stun''' |
Bearbeitungen