19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 45: | Zeile 45: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Input Buffer''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Input Buffer''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" style="text-align: left;" |Normal attack input buffer reduced from 6F to 4F. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" style="text-align: left;" |Normal attack input buffer reduced from 6F to 4F. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Front Roll''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" style="text-align: left;" |Front Roll has 3F more recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Defense & Stun''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" style="text-align: left;" |Defense & Stun modifiers have been normalized. | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#e6e6e6;" | '''Oswald''' | ! colspan="2" style="background:#e6e6e6;" | '''Oswald''' |
Bearbeitungen