19.105
Bearbeitungen
K (→Playstation 2) |
|||
Zeile 61: | Zeile 61: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#e6e6e6;" | '''Gato''' | ! colspan="2" style="background:#e6e6e6;" | '''Gato''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''5A(c)''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Chain entfernt. Weniger Vorteil auf Hit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2B''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''2B''' | ||
Zeile 78: | Zeile 75: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6A''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''6A''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Weniger Vorteil auf Hit (+4?) | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Weniger Vorteil auf Hit (+4?) | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''214K>B''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Mehr Landing Recovery. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''236236K''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Juggle-Anywhere entfernt. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''LDM''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Viel weniger Guard Damage. Weniger Schaden. | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#e6e6e6;" | '''Kula''' | ! colspan="2" style="background:#e6e6e6;" | '''Kula''' |
Bearbeitungen