19.071
Bearbeitungen
K (→Playstation 2) |
|||
Zeile 40: | Zeile 40: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Weniger Hit Stun | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Weniger Hit Stun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |3A | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unblockable Bug entfernt? | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''K''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''K''' | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |LDM | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |LDM | ||
Zeile 71: | Zeile 76: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |LDM | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |LDM | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Juggle-Anywhere entfernt. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Juggle-Anywhere entfernt. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236P | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Unblockable Bug entfernt? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Vanessa''' | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Vanessa''' |
Bearbeitungen