19.071
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 71: | Zeile 71: | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |LDM | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |LDM | ||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Juggle-Anywhere entfernt. | | style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Juggle-Anywhere entfernt. | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |'''Vanessa''' | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |236236E | |||
| style="background-color:#F9F9F9;" |Langsameres Special-in-Special Cancel Timing, macht ihre alten Juggle-Combos unmöglich. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen